Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Koln II W vs B. Monchengladbach W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

2. Bundesliga Women
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Koln II W host B. Monchengladbach W in the 2. Bundesliga Women. Form suggests where the edge lies here. B. Monchengladbach W have shipped 2.03 goals a game lately, while Koln II W have conceded 2.28 and scored 0.86. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.94, favoring B. Monchengladbach W. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Koln II W
39%
Nuls
30%
B. Monchengladbach W
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to B. Monchengladbach W lately — more wins on the board than Koln II W.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.8%
Koln II W Match sans Encaisser 10%
B. Monchengladbach W Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Koln II W B. Monchengladbach W
Matchs Joués 29 31
Victoires 4 10
Nuls 5 3
Défaites 20 18
Buts Marqués 0.86 1.61
Buts Encaissés 2.28 2.03
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Koln II W 30 / 100
B. Monchengladbach W 29 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Koln II W B. Monchengladbach W

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal B. Monchengladbach W Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

B. Monchengladbach W let in goals in 94% of their last 31 matches.

Difficult form: B. Monchengladbach W registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Koln II W's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Koln II W went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Koln II W VS B. Monchengladbach W
0.5 Buts Marqués 1.63
2.25 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Koln II W

(Home)
04 Oct
Koln II W
1 : 3
Andernach W
20 Sept
Bochum W
0 : 0
Koln II W
13 Sept
Koln II W
1 : 2
Potsdam W
06 Sept
Ingolstadt W
3 : 1
Koln II W
30 Aug
Koln II W
0 : 2
Viktoria Berlin W
Page 1 of 6

B. Monchengladbach W

(Away)
04 Oct
B. Monchengladbach W
0 : 2
Viktoria Berlin W
27 Sept
B. Monchengladbach W
1 : 2
Bayern Munich W
20 Sept
Ingolstadt W
0 : 0
B. Monchengladbach W
13 Sept
B. Monchengladbach W
2 : 1
Bochum W
06 Sept
B. Monchengladbach W
2 : 3
Hertha Berlin W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Viktoria Berlin W 8 7 0 1 14:5 21
2 Hertha Berlin W 8 7 0 1 16:9 21
3 Bochum W 8 5 2 1 22:6 17
4 SGS Essen W 8 5 2 1 17:7 17
5 Meppen W 8 4 2 2 13:6 14
6 Carl Zeiss Jena W 8 4 0 4 14:11 12
7 Ingolstadt W 8 3 3 2 12:10 12
8 Andernach W 8 4 0 4 11:15 12
9 SC Sand W 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
10 B. Monchengladbach W 8 2 1 5 11:16 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt II W 8 2 1 5 4:15 7
12 Hoffenheim II W 8 1 1 6 12:20 4
13 Potsdam W 8 1 1 6 5:16 4
14 Koln II W 8 0 1 7 4:18 1
Promotion - Bundesliga Women 2027/2028 (Main)