Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kovacova vs Makov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - Central
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kovacova host Makov in the 4. liga - Central. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Kovacova at 1.48 goals for, 1.59 against; Makov at 1.6 for, 2.1 against. Head-to-head, Kovacova have won 2 to Makov's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 22 mars 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.06 - 1.94) back Kovacova to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Kovacova
17%
Nuls
70%
Makov
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Makov

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Kovacova come out ahead of Makov on wins alone.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Makov taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
Kovacova Match sans Encaisser 10%
Makov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kovacova Makov
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 11 9
Nuls 6 5
Défaites 12 16
Buts Marqués 1.48 1.6
Buts Encaissés 1.59 2.1
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

22 mars 2026 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
1:4
10 août 2025 4. liga - Central
Makov vs Kovacova
4:1
31 mai 2025 4. liga - Central
Makov vs Kovacova
2:0
13 oct. 2024 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
3:0
8 juin 2024 4. liga - Central
Kovacova vs Makov
6:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kovacova 14 / 100
Makov 65 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kovacova Makov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Makov Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Makov has conceded goals in 83% of their last 30 outings.

Games between these two average 4.20 goals.

Kovacova found the back of the net in 66% of recent matches (29 games).

Makov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Kovacova VS Makov
1.13 Buts Marqués 2.25
1.63 Buts Encaissés 3
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 100%
38% Plus de 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Kovacova

(Home)
11 Oct
Kovacova
0 : 3
Banik Stranavy
04 Oct
Visnove
4 : 0
Kovacova
27 Sept
Kovacova
0 : 2
Jednota Banova
19 Sept
Nova Bana
2 : 0
Kovacova
13 Sept
Kovacova
3 : 2
Partizan Osrblie
Page 1 of 6

Makov

(Away)
10 Oct
Makov
4 : 0
Visnove
03 Oct
Jednota Banova
3 : 0
Makov
26 Sept
Makov
3 : 4
Nova Bana
19 Sept
Partizan Osrblie
2 : 2
Makov
12 Sept
Makov
2 : 4
Rosina
Page 1 of 6