Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kunovice vs Napajedla - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP Stadion Na Belince, Kunovice - UH
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kunovice host Napajedla in the Zlinsky KP. This has Kunovice written all over it on paper. Napajedla have shipped 1.82 goals a game lately, while Kunovice have conceded 1.69 and scored 1.79. Head-to-head, Kunovice have won 1 to Napajedla's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 6 avr. 2025, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 1.13, favoring Kunovice. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Kunovice
6%
Nuls
4%
Napajedla
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Kunovice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Kunovice come out ahead of Napajedla on wins alone.
  • Kunovice are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Kunovice Match sans Encaisser 20%
Napajedla Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kunovice Napajedla
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 9 1
Nuls 8 6
Défaites 12 21
Buts Marqués 1.79 0.75
Buts Encaissés 1.69 1.82
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

6 avr. 2025 Zlinsky KP
Kunovice vs Napajedla
0:0
16 août 2024 Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs Kunovice
0:4

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kunovice 85 / 100
Napajedla 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kunovice Napajedla

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kunovice Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Napajedla let in goals in 96% of their last 28 matches.

Kunovice scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Kunovice went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Kunovice VS Napajedla
2.25 Buts Marqués 0.75
1.5 Buts Encaissés 2
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Kunovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Nivnice
1 : 1
Kunovice
04 Oct
Kunovice
2 : 3
Jiskra Stare Mesto
26 Sept
Velke Karlovice
2 : 2
Kunovice
18 Sept
Kunovice
6 : 2
Stitna nad Vlari
12 Sept
Morkovice
0 : 3
Kunovice
Page 1 of 6

Napajedla

(Away)
11 Oct
Osvetimany
2 : 1
Napajedla
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
26 Sept
Sokol Nevsova
2 : 2
Napajedla
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6