Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

L. Mikulas vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Mestsky futbalovy stadion Milana Janeka, Liptovsky Mikulas
ven. 16 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

L. Mikulas host Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom in the 2. liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. L. Mikulas have averaged 1.72 scored and 1.03 conceded recently, against Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 1.7 scored and 1.53 conceded. Head-to-head, L. Mikulas have won 2 to Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 19 juin 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.25, favoring L. Mikulas. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
L. Mikulas
6%
Nuls
4%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: L. Mikulas

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom haven't matched L. Mikulas's recent run of results.
  • Model gives L. Mikulas a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
L. Mikulas Match sans Encaisser 19%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique L. Mikulas Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 13 12
Nuls 9 10
Défaites 7 8
Buts Marqués 1.72 1.7
Buts Encaissés 1.03 1.53
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 juin 2026 Club Friendly
L. Mikulas vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2:2
14 févr. 2026 Club Friendly
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs L. Mikulas
2:3
8 nov. 2025 2. liga
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs L. Mikulas
2:2
26 juil. 2025 2. liga
L. Mikulas vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

L. Mikulas 85 / 100
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
L. Mikulas Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal L. Mikulas Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

L. Mikulas scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

Games between these two average 3.75 goals.

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom let in goals in 73% of their last 30 matches.

Recent resilience: L. Mikulas stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

L. Mikulas VS Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1.25 Buts Marqués 1.5
1 Buts Encaissés 1.75
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
25% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

L. Mikulas

(Home)
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
27 Sept
Malzenice
1 : 2
L. Mikulas
23 Sept
FK 05 Levoca
0 : 2
L. Mikulas
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
11 Sept
FK Pohronie
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
Page 1 of 6

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

(Away)
03 Oct
Presov
3 : 2
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
26 Sept
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 4
Galanta
19 Sept
Bytca
2 : 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
12 Sept
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 0
Zilina B
09 Sept
Banik Prievidza
1 : 3
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 11 9 1 1 21:7 28
2 Samorin 11 9 0 2 22:12 27
3 Povazska Bystrica 11 7 1 3 23:19 22
4 Zilina B 11 6 2 3 14:10 20
5 FK Pohronie 11 6 1 4 18:15 19
6 Presov 11 5 2 4 15:16 17
7 Inter Bratislava 11 4 4 3 22:13 16
8 L. Mikulas 11 4 4 3 17:12 16
9 Galanta 11 5 1 5 15:17 16
10 Z. Moravce-Vrable 11 3 4 4 12:11 13
11 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 11 3 4 4 17:19 13
12 Slovan Bratislava B 11 3 3 5 16:16 12
13 Malzenice 11 3 2 6 14:16 11
14 FK Humenne 11 2 2 7 6:15 8
15 Bytca 11 2 0 9 9:30 6
16 Zvolen 11 0 3 8 7:20 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)