Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Lao Army FC host Savannakhet FC in the Lao League. This has Lao Army FC written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Lao Army FC at 1.57 goals for, 2.13 against; Savannakhet FC at 0.9 for, 3.59 against. Past meetings favor Lao Army FC slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 févr. 2026, ending 0:4. xG projections (3.56 - 0.81) back Lao Army FC to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Lao Army FC
6%
Nuls
4%
Savannakhet FC
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Lao Army FC

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Savannakhet FC haven't matched Lao Army FC's recent run of results.
  • Lao Army FC are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 62.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
Lao Army FC Match sans Encaisser 20%
Savannakhet FC Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 11 3
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 15 22
Buts Marqués 1.57 0.9
Buts Encaissés 2.13 3.59
Expected Goals (xG) 3.56 0.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 févr. 2026 Lao League
Savannakhet FC vs Lao Army FC
0:4
20 sept. 2025 Lao League
Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Lao Army FC 85 / 100
Savannakhet FC 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Lao Army FC Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Savannakhet FC has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Lao Army FC scored in 77% of their last 30 games.

Savannakhet FC's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Lao Army FC VS Savannakhet FC
1.25 Buts Marqués 0.5
1.13 Buts Encaissés 5.88
63% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 100%
25% Plus de 3.5 100%

Recent Form & Match History

Lao Army FC

(Home)
10 Oct
Lao Army FC
0 : 1
Namtha United
14 Mar
Champasak Avenir
3 : 1
Lao Army FC
07 Mar
BIS
2 : 3
Lao Army FC
01 Mar
Salavan United
1 : 0
Lao Army FC
21 Feb
Lao Army FC
0 : 3
Ezra
Page 1 of 6

Savannakhet FC

(Away)
10 Oct
Savannakhet FC
0 : 0
GB FC
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 7
Champasak Avenir
01 Mar
Namtha United
5 : 0
Savannakhet FC
21 Feb
Salavan United
4 : 0
Savannakhet FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Ezra 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Salavan United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Savannakhet FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 GB FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Luang Prabang United FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Oudomxay Entremets 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)