Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Lok.Petrovice vs Vresina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Lok.Petrovice host Vresina in the Moravskoslezsky KP. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Lok.Petrovice have averaged 1.66 scored and 1.34 conceded recently, against Vresina's 1.72 scored and 2.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Lok.Petrovice have won 0 to Vresina's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 14 juil. 2013, ending 2:1. The numbers (2.25 xG vs 1.06) point toward Lok.Petrovice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
Lok.Petrovice
28%
Nuls
22%
Vresina
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Lok.Petrovice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Lok.Petrovice have won more games recently than Vresina.
  • Model gives Lok.Petrovice a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.6%
Lok.Petrovice Match sans Encaisser 20%
Vresina Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Lok.Petrovice Vresina
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 12 10
Nuls 6 5
Défaites 11 14
Buts Marqués 1.66 1.72
Buts Encaissés 1.34 2.21
Expected Goals (xG) 2.25 1.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 juil. 2013 MOL Cup
Vresina vs Lok.Petrovice
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Lok.Petrovice 49 / 100
Vresina 22 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Lok.Petrovice Vresina

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Lok.Petrovice Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Vresina has conceded goals in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Recent resilience: Lok.Petrovice stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Lok.Petrovice's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Tendances de Buts

Lok.Petrovice VS Vresina
2.25 Buts Marqués 1
1.13 Buts Encaissés 2.25
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Lok.Petrovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Lok.Petrovice
0 : 0
Cesky Tesin
03 Oct
Mesto Albrechtice
0 : 3
Lok.Petrovice
26 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
3 : 1
Hermanice
20 Sept
Frenstat pod Radhostem
1 : 1
Lok.Petrovice
12 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
2 : 1
Banik Albrechtice
Page 1 of 6

Vresina

(Away)
11 Oct
Vresina
5 : 0
Frenstat pod Radhostem
04 Oct
Banik Albrechtice
2 : 1
Vresina
27 Sept
Vresina
0 : 1
Slavia Orlova
19 Sept
Koblov
3 : 2
Vresina
13 Sept
Vresina
2 : 1
SC Stare Mesto
Page 1 of 6