Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Lorca Deportiva vs Baleares - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Lorca Deportiva host Baleares in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Lorca Deportiva at 0.76 goals for, 1.03 against; Baleares at 1.63 for, 0.91 against. Past meetings favor Baleares slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 janv. 2016, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 1.31) point toward Baleares. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 1-0.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
Lorca Deportiva
28%
Nuls
22%
Baleares
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Lorca Deportiva

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Baleares carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Lorca Deportiva are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des défenses solides favorisent une rencontre fermée avec peu de buts.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 85%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 22%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 10%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 30.400000000000002%
Lorca Deportiva Match sans Encaisser 68%
Baleares Match sans Encaisser 15%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Lorca Deportiva Baleares
Matchs Joués 29 32
Victoires 8 18
Nuls 8 8
Défaites 13 6
Buts Marqués 0.76 1.63
Buts Encaissés 1.03 0.91
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 janv. 2016 Copa Federacion
Lorca Deportiva vs Baleares
1:3
7 janv. 2016 Copa Federacion
Baleares vs Lorca Deportiva
4:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Lorca Deportiva 59 / 100
Baleares 23 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Lorca Deportiva Baleares

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Lorca Deportiva Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 1:0
Pronostic BTTS No (NG)
Prono Plus/Moins Under 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Defensive concern: Baleares conceded in 66% of 32 recent games.

Recent resilience: Lorca Deportiva stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Lorca Deportiva scored in 55% of their last 29 games.

Tendances de Buts

Lorca Deportiva VS Baleares
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.75
0.88 Buts Encaissés 1.25
38% Plus de 1.5 75%
25% Plus de 2.5 63%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Lorca Deportiva

(Home)
11 Oct
La Nucia
1 : 3
Lorca Deportiva
03 Oct
Castellon B
2 : 1
Lorca Deportiva
27 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
1 : 0
Castellonense
20 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
0 : 0
CF Intercity
13 Sept
Orihuela
1 : 0
Lorca Deportiva
Page 1 of 6

Baleares

(Away)
11 Oct
Baleares
2 : 2
Mallorca B
04 Oct
Baleares
2 : 1
UD Poblense
27 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 1
Baleares
20 Sept
Baleares
1 : 4
UCAM Murcia
13 Sept
CF Intercity
2 : 2
Baleares
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)