Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Luzern II vs Paradiso - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Promotion League
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Luzern II host Paradiso in the Promotion League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Luzern II at 1.93 goals for, 2.47 against; Paradiso at 1.47 for, 1.4 against. Head-to-head, Luzern II have won 0 to Paradiso's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 21 févr. 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 2.19) point toward Paradiso. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Luzern II
6%
Nuls
90%
Paradiso
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Paradiso

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Paradiso carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Paradiso are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Promotion League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.2%
Luzern II Match sans Encaisser 10%
Paradiso Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Luzern II Paradiso
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 8 10
Nuls 5 9
Défaites 17 11
Buts Marqués 1.93 1.47
Buts Encaissés 2.47 1.4
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 2.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 févr. 2026 Promotion League
Luzern II vs Paradiso
2:2
9 août 2025 Promotion League
Paradiso vs Luzern II
7:5
22 févr. 2025 Promotion League
Paradiso vs Luzern II
2:2
21 août 2024 Promotion League
Luzern II vs Paradiso
0:1
6 avr. 2024 Promotion League
Paradiso vs Luzern II
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Luzern II 10 / 100
Paradiso 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Luzern II Paradiso

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Paradiso Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Luzern II's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Games between these two average 4.40 goals.

Paradiso has conceded goals in 67% of their last 30 outings.

Recent resilience: Luzern II stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Luzern II VS Paradiso
1.5 Buts Marqués 2.25
2.13 Buts Encaissés 0.88
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
63% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Luzern II

(Home)
10 Oct
Luzern II
0 : 8
Schaffhausen
03 Oct
Basel II
3 : 2
Luzern II
26 Sept
Luzern II
2 : 3
Amical Saint-Prex
20 Sept
Bavois
0 : 1
Luzern II
12 Sept
Luzern II
0 : 1
Biel
Page 1 of 6

Paradiso

(Away)
10 Oct
Bulle
2 : 2
Paradiso
03 Oct
Paradiso
1 : 0
Lugano II
26 Sept
Bruhl SG
0 : 2
Paradiso
19 Sept
Paradiso
0 : 1
Young Fellows Juventus
13 Sept
Zurich II
1 : 3
Paradiso
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Biel 11 8 2 1 25:12 26
2 Schaffhausen 11 8 1 2 29:13 25
3 Cham 11 7 1 3 19:14 22
4 Bulle 11 6 3 2 24:16 21
5 Paradiso 11 6 2 3 22:11 20
6 Young Fellows Juventus 11 6 1 4 16:14 19
7 Grand-Saconnex 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
8 Basel II 11 5 1 5 21:21 16
9 Amical Saint-Prex 11 5 1 5 16:22 16
10 FC Kreuzlingen 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Zurich II 11 4 3 4 20:20 15
12 Breitenrain 11 4 3 4 15:17 15
13 Bruhl SG 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
14 Young Boys II 11 3 2 6 21:30 11
15 Lugano II 11 3 0 8 17:25 9
16 Bavois 11 2 2 7 10:14 8
17 Luzern II 11 2 1 8 15:27 7
18 Bellinzona 11 1 2 8 7:24 5
Promotion - Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)