Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Merten vs Konigsdorf - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Mittelrhein
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Merten host Konigsdorf in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Merten at 2.93 goals for, 1.14 against; Konigsdorf at 1.97 for, 2.37 against. Past meetings favor Konigsdorf slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 mars 2026, ending 3:1. Model xG sits at 3.44 vs 1.25, favoring Merten. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Merten
6%
Nuls
4%
Konigsdorf
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Merten

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Merten lately — more wins on the board than Konigsdorf.
  • Merten are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.4%
Merten Match sans Encaisser 19%
Konigsdorf Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Merten Konigsdorf
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 16 14
Nuls 7 1
Défaites 6 15
Buts Marqués 2.93 1.97
Buts Encaissés 1.14 2.37
Expected Goals (xG) 3.44 1.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

1 mars 2026 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Merten vs Konigsdorf
3:1
7 sept. 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Konigsdorf vs Merten
1:0
30 mars 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Merten vs Konigsdorf
3:1
15 sept. 2024 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Konigsdorf vs Merten
3:1
15 févr. 2023 Club Friendly
Konigsdorf vs Merten
4:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Merten 85 / 100
Konigsdorf 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Merten Konigsdorf

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Merten Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Merten scored in 90% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Konigsdorf let in goals in 77% of their last 30 matches.

Merten has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Merten VS Konigsdorf
3.5 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.25 Buts Encaissés 3.38
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
75% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Merten

(Home)
11 Oct
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 : 3
Merten
04 Oct
Merten
6 : 1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
27 Sept
Bornheim
4 : 3
Merten
20 Sept
Merten
3 : 1
FC Hurth
13 Sept
VfL Vichttal
2 : 2
Merten
Page 1 of 6

Konigsdorf

(Away)
11 Oct
Konigsdorf
2 : 1
SpVg Porz 1919
02 Oct
1. FC Duren
5 : 3
Konigsdorf
27 Sept
Konigsdorf
1 : 4
Hennef
11 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
7 : 1
Konigsdorf
06 Sept
Konigsdorf
0 : 7
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)