Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Meuselwitz vs Plauen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga NOFV- Sud
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Meuselwitz host Plauen in the Oberliga NOFV- Sud. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Meuselwitz have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against Plauen's 1.9 scored and 1.41 conceded. Past meetings favor Meuselwitz slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2 mars 2025, ending 2:2. xG projections (2.13 - 1.44) back Meuselwitz to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

80%
Meuselwitz
11%
Nuls
9%
Plauen
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Meuselwitz

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Meuselwitz haven't matched Plauen's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Meuselwitz a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
Meuselwitz Match sans Encaisser 16%
Plauen Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Meuselwitz Plauen
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 13 15
Nuls 4 6
Défaites 11 8
Buts Marqués 1.86 1.9
Buts Encaissés 1.54 1.41
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

2 mars 2025 Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs Plauen
2:2
11 sept. 2024 Regionalliga Nordost
Plauen vs Meuselwitz
2:3
20 janv. 2024 Club Friendly
Meuselwitz vs Plauen
0:0
30 juin 2021 Club Friendly
Plauen vs Meuselwitz
1:2
24 mai 2015 Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs Plauen
3:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Meuselwitz 75 / 100
Plauen 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Meuselwitz Plauen

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Meuselwitz Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Meuselwitz has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Attacking prowess: Meuselwitz scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Plauen has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Meuselwitz VS Plauen
2.13 Buts Marqués 1.88
1 Buts Encaissés 2.13
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Meuselwitz

(Home)
11 Oct
Halle
0 : 3
Meuselwitz
26 Sept
Meuselwitz
1 : 1
Halberstadt
18 Sept
1.FC Frankfurt
2 : 5
Meuselwitz
11 Sept
Sandersdorf
0 : 1
Meuselwitz
30 Aug
Meuselwitz
3 : 2
SSC Weissenfels
Page 1 of 6

Plauen

(Away)
10 Oct
Plauen
3 : 3
Sandersdorf
26 Sept
SSC Weissenfels
0 : 2
Plauen
19 Sept
Plauen
1 : 2
Krieschow
13 Sept
Glauchau
1 : 1
Plauen
29 Aug
Plauen
2 : 2
Einheit Wernigerode
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Halberstadt 7 6 1 0 23:4 19
2 Meuselwitz 7 6 1 0 16:5 19
3 Eilenburg 7 5 1 1 25:10 16
4 Auerbach 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Halle 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
6 Dresden II 7 2 5 0 11:6 11
7 Plauen 7 2 3 2 12:10 9
8 SSC Weissenfels 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 Bautzen 7 2 3 2 10:13 9
10 Sandersdorf 7 2 1 4 16:13 7
11 Freital 7 1 4 2 12:13 7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 7 1 4 2 12:18 7
13 Krieschow 7 1 2 4 7:18 5
14 Glauchau 7 0 3 4 6:13 3
15 1.FC Frankfurt 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 2 5 5:20 2
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)