Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Oleksandriya 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

Druha Liga Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhia
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
09:45 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya host Oleksandriya 2 in the Druha Liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya at 0.76 goals for, 1.97 against; Oleksandriya 2 at 1.19 for, 1.15 against. Head-to-head, MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya have won 0 to Oleksandriya 2's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 9 août 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.38) point toward Oleksandriya 2. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

40%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
33%
Nuls
27%
Oleksandriya 2
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya haven't matched Oleksandriya 2's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya taking it.
  • Regular Druha Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Match sans Encaisser 17%
Oleksandriya 2 Match sans Encaisser 17%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Oleksandriya 2
Matchs Joués 29 27
Victoires 5 9
Nuls 7 8
Défaites 17 10
Buts Marqués 0.76 1.19
Buts Encaissés 1.97 1.15
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 août 2026 Druha Liga
Oleksandriya 2 vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0:0
20 juil. 2024 Club Friendly
Oleksandriya 2 vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 39 / 100
Oleksandriya 2 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Oleksandriya 2

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Oleksandriya 2's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 27 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya VS Oleksandriya 2
1 Buts Marqués 1
1.75 Buts Encaissés 0.75
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
75% Plus de 2.5 25%
38% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

(Home)
09 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
SC Poltava 2
04 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Karbon Cherkasy
27 Sept
Atlet Kiev
2 : 3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
20 Sept
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Lozova
29 Aug
Rebel Kyiv
2 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Page 1 of 6

Oleksandriya 2

(Away)
03 Oct
SC Poltava 2
1 : 0
Oleksandriya 2
18 Sept
Karbon Cherkasy
2 : 2
Oleksandriya 2
12 Sept
Oleksandriya 2
1 : 1
Rebel Kyiv
04 Sept
Atlet Kiev
2 : 0
Oleksandriya 2
30 Aug
Oleksandriya 2
3 : 0
Penuel Kryvyi Rih
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bratslav Vinnytsia 9 7 2 0 25:8 23
2 Nyva Vinnytsya 8 4 3 1 14:8 15
3 Dnister Zalishchyky 8 4 2 2 16:13 14
4 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 9 4 1 4 16:19 13
5 FC Vilkhivtsi 9 3 3 3 11:13 12
6 Nyva Ternopil 2 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
7 Skala 1911 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
8 Dinaz Vyshgorod 8 1 4 3 12:18 7
9 Rukh Lviv 8 1 0 7 13:16 3
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Karbon Cherkasy 8 4 3 1 13:9 15
2 Lozova 8 4 1 3 9:9 13
3 Atlet Kiev 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
4 SC Poltava 2 9 3 2 4 5:7 11
5 Rebel Kyiv 8 3 2 3 15:15 11
6 Oleksandriya 2 8 2 4 2 8:7 10
7 Trostyanets 7 2 4 1 8:5 10
8 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
9 Penuel Kryvyi Rih 8 1 2 5 6:15 5
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)