Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Mladcova vs Nivnice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Mladcova host Nivnice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Mladcova have averaged 2.54 scored and 1.93 conceded recently, against Nivnice's 2.16 scored and 1.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Mladcova have won 1 to Nivnice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 4 mai 2025, ending 5:1. xG projections (2.50 - 1.38) back Mladcova to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Mladcova
6%
Nuls
4%
Nivnice
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Mladcova

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Nivnice haven't matched Mladcova's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Mladcova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 80%).
  • History favors Nivnice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 80%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
Mladcova Match sans Encaisser 17%
Nivnice Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Mladcova Nivnice
Matchs Joués 28 31
Victoires 14 12
Nuls 4 9
Défaites 10 10
Buts Marqués 2.54 2.16
Buts Encaissés 1.93 1.71
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

4 mai 2025 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
5:1
2 nov. 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:2
25 mai 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:7
7 oct. 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
8:0
13 mai 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Mladcova 84 / 100
Nivnice 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Mladcova Nivnice

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Mladcova Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Mladcova's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 5.20 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mladcova stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Nivnice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Mladcova VS Nivnice
3.25 Buts Marqués 2
0.75 Buts Encaissés 1.75
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
88% Plus de 2.5 75%
63% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Mladcova

(Home)
11 Oct
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 4
Mladcova
03 Oct
Mladcova
7 : 0
Morkovice
26 Sept
Osvetimany
3 : 3
Mladcova
19 Sept
Mladcova
0 : 0
Sokol Nevsova
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

Nivnice

(Away)
10 Oct
Nivnice
1 : 1
Kunovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
3 : 0
Nivnice
Page 1 of 7