Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Montijo vs Santa Amalia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Tercera RFEF - Group 14
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
10:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Montijo host Santa Amalia in the Tercera RFEF - Group 14. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Montijo have averaged 1.24 scored and 1.31 conceded recently, against Santa Amalia's 1.07 scored and 1.72 conceded. Past meetings favor Santa Amalia slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 mai 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.38, favoring Montijo. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Montijo
30%
Nuls
34%
Santa Amalia
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Montijo

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Montijo carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Montijo a 36% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.2%
Montijo Match sans Encaisser 17%
Santa Amalia Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Montijo Santa Amalia
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 10 7
Nuls 6 7
Défaites 13 15
Buts Marqués 1.24 1.07
Buts Encaissés 1.31 1.72
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

10 mai 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Montijo vs Santa Amalia
2:1
11 janv. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Santa Amalia vs Montijo
1:0
6 avr. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Montijo vs Santa Amalia
1:0
24 nov. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Santa Amalia vs Montijo
2:0
4 mars 2018 Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Santa Amalia vs Montijo
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Montijo 36 / 100
Santa Amalia 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Montijo Santa Amalia

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Santa Amalia let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

Attacking prowess: Montijo scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 1.80 goals as a typical output.

Montijo went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Montijo VS Santa Amalia
1.38 Buts Marqués 0.75
2 Buts Encaissés 1
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 25%
50% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Montijo

(Home)
04 Oct
Montijo
2 : 0
Jaraiz
27 Sept
Villanovense
2 : 0
Montijo
20 Sept
Montijo
3 : 1
Guadiana
13 Sept
CD Azuaga
2 : 0
Montijo
06 Sept
Montijo
1 : 3
Cabeza del Buey
Page 1 of 6

Santa Amalia

(Away)
09 Oct
Santa Amalia
1 : 3
SP Villafranca
27 Sept
Santa Amalia
1 : 1
Moralo
20 Sept
Santa Amalia
1 : 1
Pueblonuevo
13 Sept
Santa Amalia
3 : 0
Quintana
06 Sept
UP Plasencia
0 : 0
Santa Amalia
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CD Azuaga 5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2 Moralo 5 3 2 0 9:5 11
3 AD Llerenense 4 3 1 0 3:0 10
4 Castuera 4 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 Puebla de la Calzada 5 2 2 1 8:4 8
6 Gevora 5 2 2 1 8:9 8
7 CD Zafra 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 Villanovense 5 2 1 2 5:4 7
9 Santa Amalia 5 1 3 1 6:5 6
10 SP Villafranca 5 2 0 3 7:8 6
11 Montijo 5 2 0 3 6:8 6
12 Cabeza del Buey 5 1 2 2 6:6 5
13 Jerez CF 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
14 Jaraiz 5 1 1 3 6:9 4
15 Quintana 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
16 Pueblonuevo 5 0 3 2 5:10 3
17 UP Plasencia 4 0 1 3 2:8 1
18 Guadiana 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs)