Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Moravske Kninice vs SK Cezava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihomoravsky KP
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Moravske Kninice host SK Cezava in the Jihomoravsky KP. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Moravske Kninice have averaged 4.14 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against SK Cezava's 2.32 scored and 1.29 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 2.56 vs 1.69, favoring Moravske Kninice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Moravske Kninice
30%
Nuls
34%
SK Cezava
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Moravske Kninice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Moravske Kninice come out ahead of SK Cezava on wins alone.
  • Model gives Moravske Kninice a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Jihomoravsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 91%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 91%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 75.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 34%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Moravske Kninice Match sans Encaisser 13%
SK Cezava Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Moravske Kninice SK Cezava
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 21 13
Nuls 5 7
Défaites 2 8
Buts Marqués 4.14 2.32
Buts Encaissés 1.18 1.29
Expected Goals (xG) 2.56 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Moravske Kninice 35 / 100
SK Cezava 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Moravske Kninice SK Cezava

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Moravske Kninice scored in 96% of their last 28 games.

SK Cezava has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Moravske Kninice stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: SK Cezava has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Moravske Kninice VS SK Cezava
3.63 Buts Marqués 2.25
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.5
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
100% Plus de 2.5 88%
88% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Moravske Kninice

(Home)
10 Oct
Ratiskovice
3 : 2
Moravske Kninice
04 Oct
Moravske Kninice
7 : 0
Ivancice
27 Sept
Dobsice
1 : 3
Moravske Kninice
20 Sept
Moravske Kninice
5 : 0
Moravsky Krumlov
13 Sept
Kunstat
1 : 2
Moravske Kninice
Page 1 of 6

SK Cezava

(Away)
10 Oct
Ivancice
0 : 7
SK Cezava
04 Oct
SK Cezava
3 : 0
Moravsky Krumlov
26 Sept
Rousinov
0 : 3
SK Cezava
20 Sept
SK Cezava
3 : 0
Kohoutovice
12 Sept
Bosonohy
3 : 2
SK Cezava
Page 1 of 6