Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion FK Motorlet Praha, Prague
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
08:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Motorlet Prague host Slavia Prague U20 in the 3. CFL - Group A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Motorlet Prague have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.17 conceded recently, against Slavia Prague U20's 1.48 scored and 1.59 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavia Prague U20 slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 mai 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.50, favoring Motorlet Prague. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Motorlet Prague
28%
Nuls
50%
Slavia Prague U20
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Slavia Prague U20

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Motorlet Prague come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U20 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73%
Motorlet Prague Match sans Encaisser 16%
Slavia Prague U20 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 13 9
Nuls 8 7
Défaites 8 13
Buts Marqués 1.55 1.48
Buts Encaissés 1.17 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 mai 2026 3. CFL - Group A
Slavia Prague U20 vs Motorlet Prague
1:1
25 oct. 2025 3. CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Motorlet Prague 23 / 100
Slavia Prague U20 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Slavia Prague U20 Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Motorlet Prague found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Slavia Prague U20's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Motorlet Prague has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Motorlet Prague VS Slavia Prague U20
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.5
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Motorlet Prague

(Home)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

Slavia Prague U20

(Away)
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Slavia Prague U20
0 : 2
Domazlice
12 Sept
Aritma Prague
1 : 3
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)