Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

MSK Martin vs Cadca

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - Central
sam. 5 sept. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

MSK Martin host Cadca in the 3. Liga - Central. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Cadca have shipped 1.25 goals a game lately, while MSK Martin have conceded 1.67 and scored 2.41. Head-to-head, MSK Martin have won 3 to Cadca's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 1 juin 2022, ending 4:1. Model xG sits at 1.94 vs 2.75, favoring Cadca. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
MSK Martin
44%
Nuls
20%
Cadca
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Cadca lately — more wins on the board than MSK Martin.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 44%.
  • Regular 3. Liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 80%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 80%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
MSK Martin Match sans Encaisser 10%
Cadca Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique MSK Martin Cadca
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 13 18
Nuls 6 2
Défaites 8 8
Buts Marqués 2.41 3.25
Buts Encaissés 1.67 1.25
Expected Goals (xG) 1.94 2.75
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

1 juin 2022 4. liga - Central
MSK Martin vs Cadca
4:1
15 sept. 2021 4. liga - Central
Cadca vs MSK Martin
0:1
1 mai 2021 4. liga - Central
MSK Martin vs Cadca
0:0
5 sept. 2020 4. liga - Central
Cadca vs MSK Martin
0:1
1 mai 2020 4. liga - Central
MSK Martin vs Cadca
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

MSK Martin 34 / 100
Cadca 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
MSK Martin Cadca

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Cadca Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

MSK Martin scored in 85% of their last 27 games.

Cadca has conceded goals in 64% of their last 28 outings.

MSK Martin has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Games between these two average 1.40 goals.

Tendances de Buts

MSK Martin VS Cadca
2.88 Buts Marqués 3.63
1.88 Buts Encaissés 1
75% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 88%
63% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

MSK Martin

(Home)
22 Aug
MSK Martin
5 : 1
Rimavska Sobota
19 Aug
Kvasov
2 : 5
MSK Martin
15 Aug
D. Kubin
2 : 3
MSK Martin
08 Aug
MSK Martin
7 : 3
Kysucke Nove Mesto
28 Jul
Banik Prievidza
2 : 1
MSK Martin
Page 1 of 6

Cadca

(Away)
22 Aug
MSK Lucenec
3 : 1
Cadca
19 Aug
Korna
0 : 7
Cadca
15 Aug
Cadca
6 : 0
B. Bystrica B
09 Aug
Podkonice
3 : 0
Cadca
11 Jul
Vitkovice
1 : 1
Cadca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MSK Martin 3 3 0 0 15:6 9
2 Ruzomberok B 3 3 0 0 10:2 9
3 Filakovo 3 2 1 0 2:0 7
4 Namestovo 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
5 Podkonice 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
6 Rimavska Sobota 3 2 0 1 5:7 6
7 Tatran Oravske Vesele 3 1 1 1 4:3 4
8 Kalinovo 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
9 MSK Lucenec 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
11 Cadca 3 1 0 2 7:6 3
12 B. Bystrica B 3 0 1 2 1:8 1
13 D. Kubin 3 0 0 3 3:11 0
14 Kysucke Nove Mesto 3 0 0 3 4:13 0
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)