Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Mura vs Grosuplje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Mestni stadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Mura host Grosuplje in the Prva liga. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Mura have averaged 1.04 scored and 1.96 conceded recently, against Grosuplje's 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded. Head-to-head, Mura have won 1 to Grosuplje's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 16 août 2026, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 2.25, favoring Grosuplje. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Mura
28%
Nuls
50%
Grosuplje
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Grosuplje

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Mura haven't matched Grosuplje's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Grosuplje a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Mura Match sans Encaisser 10%
Grosuplje Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Mura Grosuplje
Matchs Joués 25 27
Victoires 5 11
Nuls 7 3
Défaites 13 13
Buts Marqués 1.04 1.7
Buts Encaissés 1.96 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 2.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 août 2026 Prva liga
Grosuplje vs Mura
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Mura 22 / 100
Grosuplje 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Mura Grosuplje

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Grosuplje Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Mura found the back of the net in 68% of recent matches (25 games).

Grosuplje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 78% of 27 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mura stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Mura VS Grosuplje
0.88 Buts Marqués 2.13
2.38 Buts Encaissés 1.75
75% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Mura

(Home)
10 Oct
O. Ljubljana
3 : 3
Mura
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
13 Sept
Mura
1 : 6
Aluminij
06 Sept
Maribor
1 : 1
Mura
29 Aug
Bravo
2 : 0
Mura
Page 1 of 5

Grosuplje

(Away)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)