Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Nafta vs O. Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Športni park Lendava, Lendava
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Nafta host O. Ljubljana in the Prva liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Nafta have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.21 conceded recently, against O. Ljubljana's 1.37 scored and 1.19 conceded. Head-to-head, Nafta have won 0 to O. Ljubljana's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 21 août 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (0.94 - 1.38) back Nafta to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Nafta
44%
Nuls
20%
O. Ljubljana
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Nafta carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors O. Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.8%
Nafta Match sans Encaisser 17%
O. Ljubljana Match sans Encaisser 16%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Nafta O. Ljubljana
Matchs Joués 28 27
Victoires 15 11
Nuls 4 5
Défaites 9 11
Buts Marqués 1.54 1.37
Buts Encaissés 1.21 1.19
Expected Goals (xG) 0.94 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 août 2026 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
1:0
12 avr. 2025 Prva liga
Nafta vs O. Ljubljana
1:1
16 févr. 2025 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
3:0
19 oct. 2024 Prva liga
Nafta vs O. Ljubljana
0:1
5 août 2024 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Nafta
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Nafta 36 / 100
O. Ljubljana 21 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Nafta O. Ljubljana

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal O. Ljubljana Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Nafta scored in 79% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: O. Ljubljana conceded in 70% of 27 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.80 goals when they meet.

Nafta has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Nafta VS O. Ljubljana
1.25 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.5 Buts Encaissés 0.63
75% Plus de 1.5 50%
50% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Nafta

(Home)
11 Oct
Nafta
1 : 0
Bravo
19 Sept
Koper
2 : 0
Nafta
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
04 Sept
Nafta
3 : 1
Radomlje
30 Aug
Nafta
2 : 3
Maribor
Page 1 of 6

O. Ljubljana

(Away)
10 Oct
O. Ljubljana
3 : 3
Mura
01 Oct
O. Ljubljana
2 : 1
Slaven Belupo
20 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
O. Ljubljana
12 Sept
Koper
1 : 3
O. Ljubljana
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)