Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Nagykanizsa FC vs Szeged-Csanad GA - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Nagykanizsa FC host Szeged-Csanad GA in the NB II.. This has Szeged-Csanad GA written all over it on paper. Szeged-Csanad GA have shipped 1.32 goals a game lately, while Nagykanizsa FC have conceded 1.07 and scored 1.64. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Szeged-Csanad GA to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Nagykanizsa FC
28%
Nuls
50%
Szeged-Csanad GA
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Szeged-Csanad GA

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Szeged-Csanad GA haven't matched Nagykanizsa FC's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Szeged-Csanad GA's way, sitting at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 12.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 6%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.2%
Nagykanizsa FC Match sans Encaisser 20%
Szeged-Csanad GA Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Nagykanizsa FC Szeged-Csanad GA
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 14 5
Nuls 4 10
Défaites 10 13
Buts Marqués 1.64 0.82
Buts Encaissés 1.07 1.32
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Nagykanizsa FC 24 / 100
Szeged-Csanad GA 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Nagykanizsa FC Szeged-Csanad GA

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Szeged-Csanad GA Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Nagykanizsa FC found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (28 games).

Szeged-Csanad GA has conceded goals in 57% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Nagykanizsa FC remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Away concern: Szeged-Csanad GA has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Nagykanizsa FC VS Szeged-Csanad GA
0.5 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1
38% Plus de 1.5 63%
25% Plus de 2.5 38%
0% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nagykanizsa FC

(Home)
17 Oct
Nagykanizsa FC
0 : 3
Kozarmisleny SE
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
Nagykanizsa FC
1 : 0
Videoton
12 Sept
Monori
2 : 1
Nagykanizsa FC
05 Sept
BVSC-Zuglo
0 : 1
Nagykanizsa FC
Page 1 of 6

Szeged-Csanad GA

(Away)
10 Oct
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1 : 1
Szeged-Csanad GA
19 Sept
Kecskemeti TE
1 : 0
Szeged-Csanad GA
12 Sept
Ivancsa
0 : 4
Szeged-Csanad GA
06 Sept
Csakvari
2 : 2
Szeged-Csanad GA
31 Aug
Szeged-Csanad GA
1 : 1
Kazincbarcika
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)