Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Namestovo vs MSK Lucenec - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - Central
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Namestovo host MSK Lucenec in the 3. Liga - Central. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Namestovo at 2.25 goals for, 1.18 against; MSK Lucenec at 1.46 for, 1.36 against. Past meetings favor Namestovo slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 23 mai 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (2.06 - 1.19) back Namestovo to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

60%
Namestovo
22%
Nuls
18%
MSK Lucenec
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Namestovo

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Namestovo carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Namestovo are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Namestovo Match sans Encaisser 20%
MSK Lucenec Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Namestovo MSK Lucenec
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 18 11
Nuls 3 6
Défaites 7 11
Buts Marqués 2.25 1.46
Buts Encaissés 1.18 1.36
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

23 mai 2026 3. Liga - Central
MSK Lucenec vs Namestovo
1:1
25 oct. 2025 3. Liga - Central
Namestovo vs MSK Lucenec
2:2
12 avr. 2025 3. Liga - East
MSK Lucenec vs Namestovo
2:2
14 sept. 2024 3. Liga - East
Namestovo vs MSK Lucenec
1:0
16 mars 2024 3. Liga - East
MSK Lucenec vs Namestovo
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Namestovo 58 / 100
MSK Lucenec 18 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Namestovo MSK Lucenec

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Namestovo Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Namestovo scored in 93% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Namestovo remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

MSK Lucenec has conceded goals in 71% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Tendances de Buts

Namestovo VS MSK Lucenec
2.75 Buts Marqués 1.75
0.63 Buts Encaissés 1.38
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Namestovo

(Home)
03 Oct
Namestovo
2 : 1
Podkonice
26 Sept
Tatran Oravske Vesele
0 : 4
Namestovo
19 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 1
Cadca
13 Sept
Filakovo
2 : 5
Namestovo
08 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

MSK Lucenec

(Away)
03 Oct
MSK Martin
2 : 1
MSK Lucenec
26 Sept
MSK Lucenec
2 : 1
Kalinovo
19 Sept
MSK Lucenec
3 : 0
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
13 Sept
B. Bystrica B
2 : 0
MSK Lucenec
08 Sept
MSK Lucenec
0 : 2
Komarno
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ruzomberok B 9 7 2 0 30:11 23
2 Namestovo 9 7 1 1 25:9 22
3 Filakovo 9 5 3 1 14:8 18
4 MSK Martin 9 6 0 3 23:18 18
5 Cadca 9 5 1 3 23:11 16
6 Podkonice 9 4 2 3 23:17 14
7 Rimavska Sobota 9 4 0 5 13:18 12
8 MSK Lucenec 9 3 1 5 13:13 10
9 Kalinovo 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
10 Tatran Oravske Vesele 9 3 1 5 10:16 10
11 B. Bystrica B 9 2 2 5 7:16 8
12 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 9 2 2 5 6:18 8
13 Kysucke Nove Mesto 9 2 1 6 12:25 7
14 D. Kubin 9 1 1 7 6:20 4
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)