Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Namtha United vs Savannakhet FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Namtha United host Savannakhet FC in the Lao League. Namtha United are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Namtha United at 1.55 goals for, 1.79 against; Savannakhet FC at 0.93 for, 3.71 against. Past meetings favor Namtha United slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 mars 2026, ending 5:0. Model xG sits at 3.75 vs 1.38, favoring Namtha United. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Namtha United
6%
Nuls
4%
Savannakhet FC
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Namtha United

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Namtha United carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Namtha United are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 88%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 81.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 37%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Namtha United Match sans Encaisser 17%
Savannakhet FC Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Namtha United Savannakhet FC
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 8 3
Nuls 6 3
Défaites 15 22
Buts Marqués 1.55 0.93
Buts Encaissés 1.79 3.71
Expected Goals (xG) 3.75 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

1 mars 2026 Lao League
Namtha United vs Savannakhet FC
5:0
26 oct. 2025 Lao League
Savannakhet FC vs Namtha United
1:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Namtha United 84 / 100
Savannakhet FC 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Namtha United Savannakhet FC

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Namtha United Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Savannakhet FC conceded in 96% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.50 goals as a typical output.

Savannakhet FC lost 5 of their last 5 games.

Namtha United found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

Tendances de Buts

Namtha United VS Savannakhet FC
1.5 Buts Marqués 0.5
2.25 Buts Encaissés 6
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 100%
63% Plus de 3.5 100%

Recent Form & Match History

Namtha United

(Home)
14 Mar
Namtha United
0 : 3
GB FC
08 Mar
Namtha United
1 : 4
Young Elephant
01 Mar
Namtha United
5 : 0
Savannakhet FC
21 Feb
Luang Prabang United FC
4 : 0
Namtha United
15 Feb
Champasak Avenir
3 : 2
Namtha United
Page 1 of 6

Savannakhet FC

(Away)
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 7
Champasak Avenir
01 Mar
Namtha United
5 : 0
Savannakhet FC
21 Feb
Salavan United
4 : 0
Savannakhet FC
14 Feb
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Lao Army FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Luang Prabang United FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Ezra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Savannakhet FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Salavan United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GB FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Oudomxay Entremets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)