Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Nea Ionia vs AO Ilisiakos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Greece Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Nea Ionia host AO Ilisiakos in the Gamma Ethniki - Group 9. This one's hard to separate. AO Ilisiakos have shipped 1.11 goals a game lately, while Nea Ionia have conceded 1.14 and scored 1.18. Head-to-head, Nea Ionia have won 2 to AO Ilisiakos's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 27 avr. 2025, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 1.69, favoring Nea Ionia. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Nea Ionia
44%
Nuls
20%
AO Ilisiakos
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • AO Ilisiakos average 1.36 goals a game right now, well clear of Nea Ionia's 1.18.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 44%.
  • Regular Gamma Ethniki - Group 9 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65.8%
Nea Ionia Match sans Encaisser 13%
AO Ilisiakos Match sans Encaisser 14%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Nea Ionia AO Ilisiakos
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 12 12
Nuls 4 6
Défaites 12 10
Buts Marqués 1.18 1.36
Buts Encaissés 1.14 1.11
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

27 avr. 2025 Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
AO Ilisiakos vs Nea Ionia
0:2
5 janv. 2025 Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Nea Ionia vs AO Ilisiakos
0:3
28 janv. 2015 Football League 2 - Group D
AO Ilisiakos vs Nea Ionia
1:1
21 sept. 2014 Football League 2 - Group D
Nea Ionia vs AO Ilisiakos
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Nea Ionia 35 / 100
AO Ilisiakos 21 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Nea Ionia AO Ilisiakos

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal AO Ilisiakos Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Nea Ionia scored in 64% of their last 28 games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Nea Ionia went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Defensive concern: AO Ilisiakos conceded in 57% of 28 recent games.

Tendances de Buts

Nea Ionia VS AO Ilisiakos
1.38 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.63 Buts Encaissés 0.75
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Nea Ionia

(Home)
04 Oct
Nea Ionia
4 : 0
Acharnaikos
27 Sept
Thyella Diastavroseos
2 : 1
Nea Ionia
08 Apr
Nea Ionia
4 : 2
Apollon Kalythion
05 Apr
Kentavros Vrilission
4 : 0
Nea Ionia
28 Mar
Nea Ionia
1 : 0
Amarynthiakos
Page 1 of 6

AO Ilisiakos

(Away)
04 Oct
AO Ilisiakos
2 : 0
Saronikos Anavyssou
27 Sept
Kyanos Astir Varis
0 : 2
AO Ilisiakos
08 Apr
Atsalenios FC
1 : 2
AO Ilisiakos
05 Apr
AO Ilisiakos
0 : 1
Giouchtas
01 Apr
Aias
0 : 3
AO Ilisiakos
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AO Ilisiakos 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Mykonos 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Thyella Diastavroseos 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Saronikos Anavyssou 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
5 Pannaxiakos 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Nea Ionia 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
7 Magoulas 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Ilioupoli 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Kyanos Astir Varis 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
10 E. Asteras 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Acharnaikos 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Group 9 (Winners stage)
Relegation - Gamma Ethniki - Group 9 (Losers stage)