Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid vs Eintracht Hohkeppel - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid host Eintracht Hohkeppel in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. Eintracht Hohkeppel go into this one as the clear favorite. Recent numbers: Neunkirchen-Seelscheid at 1.14 goals for, 2.43 against; Eintracht Hohkeppel at 3 for, 1.24 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Eintracht Hohkeppel. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
6%
Nuls
90%
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Eintracht Hohkeppel

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Eintracht Hohkeppel lately — more wins on the board than Neunkirchen-Seelscheid.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Eintracht Hohkeppel taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.4%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Match sans Encaisser 20%
Eintracht Hohkeppel Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Eintracht Hohkeppel
Matchs Joués 7 29
Victoires 1 21
Nuls 1 3
Défaites 5 5
Buts Marqués 1.14 3
Buts Encaissés 2.43 1.24
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 10 / 100
Eintracht Hohkeppel 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Eintracht Hohkeppel

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Eintracht Hohkeppel Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 7 recent games.

Eintracht Hohkeppel's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Eintracht Hohkeppel registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid VS Eintracht Hohkeppel
1 Buts Marqués 3.25
2.13 Buts Encaissés 0.5
63% Plus de 1.5 100%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

(Home)
09 Oct
Bornheim
6 : 1
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
04 Oct
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
FC Hurth
25 Sept
VfL Vichttal
3 : 0
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
20 Sept
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
13 Sept
Siegburger
2 : 2
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Page 1 of 2

Eintracht Hohkeppel

(Away)
11 Oct
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4 : 3
Chlodwig Zulpich
04 Oct
Merten
6 : 1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
27 Sept
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4 : 1
SpVg Porz 1919
20 Sept
1. FC Duren
1 : 2
Eintracht Hohkeppel
13 Sept
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3 : 0
Hennef
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)