Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kosovo U19 W vs North Macedonia U19 W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Friendly International Women
lun. 12 oct. 2026
VS
09:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kosovo U19 W host North Macedonia U19 W in the Friendly International Women. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Kosovo U19 W at 2.21 goals for, 1.31 against; North Macedonia U19 W at 1.21 for, 2.17 against. Past meetings favor Kosovo U19 W slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 oct. 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (2.19 - 1.38) back Kosovo U19 W to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Kosovo U19 W
6%
Nuls
4%
North Macedonia U19 W
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Kosovo U19 W

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • North Macedonia U19 W haven't matched Kosovo U19 W's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Kosovo U19 W taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 64.6%
Kosovo U19 W Match sans Encaisser 17%
North Macedonia U19 W Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kosovo U19 W North Macedonia U19 W
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 16 9
Nuls 2 3
Défaites 11 17
Buts Marqués 2.21 1.21
Buts Encaissés 1.31 2.17
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

10 oct. 2026 Friendly International Women
Kosovo U19 W vs North Macedonia U19 W
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kosovo U19 W 84 / 100
North Macedonia U19 W 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kosovo U19 W North Macedonia U19 W

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kosovo U19 W Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Kosovo U19 W scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

North Macedonia U19 W has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Kosovo U19 W has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Kosovo U19 W VS North Macedonia U19 W
1.63 Buts Marqués 1
1.75 Buts Encaissés 2.75
75% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 75%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Kosovo U19 W

(Home)
10 Oct
Kosovo U19 W
1 : 1
North Macedonia U19 W
18 Apr
Faroe Islands U19 W
2 : 5
Kosovo U19 W
15 Apr
Kosovo U19 W
0 : 1
Lithuania U19 W
12 Apr
Kosovo U19 W
6 : 0
Moldova U19 W
02 Dec
Kosovo U19 W
0 : 5
Iceland U19 W
Page 1 of 6

North Macedonia U19 W

(Away)
10 Oct
Kosovo U19 W
1 : 1
North Macedonia U19 W
16 Apr
North Macedonia U19 W
0 : 5
Austria U19 W
13 Apr
Scotland U19 W
9 : 0
North Macedonia U19 W
10 Apr
Norway U19 W
3 : 0
North Macedonia U19 W
01 Dec
North Macedonia U19 W
1 : 1
Slovenia U19 W
Page 1 of 6