Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

O. Ljubljana vs Radomlje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

O. Ljubljana host Radomlje in the Prva liga. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Radomlje have shipped 2.04 goals a game lately, while O. Ljubljana have conceded 1.1 and scored 1.31. Past meetings favor O. Ljubljana slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 août 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 0.88, favoring O. Ljubljana. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
O. Ljubljana
6%
Nuls
4%
Radomlje
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: O. Ljubljana

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • O. Ljubljana have won more games recently than Radomlje.
  • O. Ljubljana are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
O. Ljubljana Match sans Encaisser 20%
Radomlje Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique O. Ljubljana Radomlje
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 12 6
Nuls 6 5
Défaites 11 17
Buts Marqués 1.31 1.25
Buts Encaissés 1.1 2.04
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 0.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 août 2026 Prva liga
Radomlje vs O. Ljubljana
0:0
17 mai 2026 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Radomlje
2:1
14 mars 2026 Prva liga
Radomlje vs O. Ljubljana
1:2
29 nov. 2025 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs Radomlje
2:1
13 sept. 2025 Prva liga
Radomlje vs O. Ljubljana
3:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

O. Ljubljana 85 / 100
Radomlje 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
O. Ljubljana Radomlje

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal O. Ljubljana Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Radomlje conceded in 96% of 28 recent games.

O. Ljubljana found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

H2H data points to 2.80 goals as a typical output.

O. Ljubljana has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

O. Ljubljana VS Radomlje
1.25 Buts Marqués 1.13
0.63 Buts Encaissés 1.88
50% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

O. Ljubljana

(Home)
16 Oct
Aluminij
0 : 1
O. Ljubljana
10 Oct
O. Ljubljana
3 : 3
Mura
01 Oct
O. Ljubljana
2 : 1
Slaven Belupo
20 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
O. Ljubljana
12 Sept
Koper
1 : 3
O. Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Radomlje

(Away)
17 Oct
Bravo
2 : 2
Radomlje
10 Oct
Radomlje
3 : 3
Koper
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
13 Sept
Radomlje
0 : 3
Maribor
04 Sept
Nafta
3 : 1
Radomlje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 12 5 4 3 14:13 19
4 O. Ljubljana 12 5 3 4 14:11 18
5 Nafta 12 5 2 5 18:16 17
6 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
7 Aluminij 12 3 4 5 16:13 13
8 Mura 12 2 5 5 13:24 11
9 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
10 Radomlje 11 1 4 6 14:23 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)