Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

OL Lyonnes W vs Inter W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon
mer. 28 oct. 2026
VS
08:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

OL Lyonnes W host Inter W in the UEFA Champions League Women. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. OL Lyonnes W have averaged 3.72 scored and 0.76 conceded recently, against Inter W's 2.14 scored and 0.97 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.94 xG vs 1.31) point toward OL Lyonnes W. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
OL Lyonnes W
6%
Nuls
4%
Inter W
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: OL Lyonnes W

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • OL Lyonnes W carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives OL Lyonnes W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69%
OL Lyonnes W Match sans Encaisser 18%
Inter W Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique OL Lyonnes W Inter W
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 21 20
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 4 5
Buts Marqués 3.72 2.14
Buts Encaissés 0.76 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 2.94 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

OL Lyonnes W 85 / 100
Inter W 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
OL Lyonnes W Inter W

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal OL Lyonnes W Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: OL Lyonnes W scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

OL Lyonnes W went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Inter W conceded in 59% of 29 recent games.

Inter W lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

OL Lyonnes W VS Inter W
5.25 Buts Marqués 2.13
0.5 Buts Encaissés 0.63
88% Plus de 1.5 63%
88% Plus de 2.5 38%
88% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

OL Lyonnes W

(Home)
03 Oct
OL Lyonnes W
5 : 0
Toulouse W
30 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
0 : 0
Chelsea W
23 Sept
Servette W
0 : 8
OL Lyonnes W
18 Sept
Le Havre W
1 : 8
OL Lyonnes W
12 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
7 : 1
Paris FC W
Page 1 of 6

Inter W

(Away)
04 Oct
Como W
0 : 2
Inter W
01 Oct
Austria Vienna W
1 : 1
Inter W
27 Sept
Inter W
2 : 0
Fiorentina W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
12 Sept
Juventus W
1 : 0
Inter W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)