Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Omarska vs Kozara - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Omarska host Kozara in the Prva Liga - RS. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Omarska at 1.04 goals for, 1.75 against; Kozara at 0.81 for, 0.93 against. Past meetings favor Kozara slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 mars 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (0.75 xG vs 1.19) point toward Kozara. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Omarska
17%
Nuls
70%
Kozara
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Kozara

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Kozara carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Kozara taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65%
Omarska Match sans Encaisser 20%
Kozara Match sans Encaisser 19%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Omarska Kozara
Matchs Joués 28 27
Victoires 9 10
Nuls 5 7
Défaites 14 10
Buts Marqués 1.04 0.81
Buts Encaissés 1.75 0.93
Expected Goals (xG) 0.75 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 mars 2026 Prva Liga - RS
Omarska vs Kozara
0:0
20 sept. 2025 Prva Liga - RS
Kozara vs Omarska
4:0
2 juin 2024 Prva Liga - RS
Omarska vs Kozara
3:2
25 nov. 2023 Prva Liga - RS
Kozara vs Omarska
2:0
8 avr. 2023 Prva Liga - RS
Kozara vs Omarska
4:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Omarska 16 / 100
Kozara 67 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Omarska Kozara

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kozara Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

H2H data points to 3.60 goals as a typical output.

Omarska's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Kozara let in goals in 59% of their last 27 matches.

Recent resilience: Omarska stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Omarska VS Kozara
0.75 Buts Marqués 0.88
1.5 Buts Encaissés 0.75
50% Plus de 1.5 38%
38% Plus de 2.5 38%
25% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Omarska

(Home)
10 Oct
Laktasi
4 : 0
Omarska
03 Oct
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 1
Omarska
27 Sept
Omarska
1 : 1
Zvornik
23 Sept
Sutjeska Foca
1 : 0
Omarska
20 Sept
Omarska
1 : 0
Slavija
Page 1 of 6

Kozara

(Away)
11 Oct
Kozara
2 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
03 Oct
Zvornik
1 : 0
Kozara
26 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Sutjeska Foca
23 Sept
Slavija
0 : 0
Kozara
19 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Nevesinje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)