Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Pachern vs SV Schermann Rorhrbach - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Steiermark
ven. 23 oct. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Pachern host SV Schermann Rorhrbach in the Steiermark. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Pachern at 1.1 goals for, 2.23 against; SV Schermann Rorhrbach at 2.55 for, 1.27 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.88) point toward SV Schermann Rorhrbach. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Pachern
28%
Nuls
50%
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: SV Schermann Rorhrbach

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Pachern have won more games recently than SV Schermann Rorhrbach.
  • SV Schermann Rorhrbach are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Steiermark form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Pachern Match sans Encaisser 10%
SV Schermann Rorhrbach Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Pachern SV Schermann Rorhrbach
Matchs Joués 30 11
Victoires 8 6
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 18 1
Buts Marqués 1.1 2.55
Buts Encaissés 2.23 1.27
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Pachern 22 / 100
SV Schermann Rorhrbach 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Pachern SV Schermann Rorhrbach

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SV Schermann Rorhrbach Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Pachern's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

SV Schermann Rorhrbach has conceded goals in 73% of their last 11 outings.

Pachern has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

SV Schermann Rorhrbach's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Pachern VS SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1.13 Buts Marqués 2.88
0.88 Buts Encaissés 1.5
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
25% Plus de 2.5 63%
13% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Pachern

(Home)
16 Oct
SV Wildon
2 : 1
Pachern
13 Oct
Pachern
4 : 2
Leoben
09 Oct
Hohenhaus Schladming
0 : 0
Pachern
02 Oct
Pachern
1 : 4
Weindorf St. Anna
25 Sept
UFC Fehring
1 : 1
Pachern
Page 1 of 6

SV Schermann Rorhrbach

(Away)
13 Oct
Grossklein
2 : 6
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
09 Oct
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1 : 1
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
02 Oct
Koflach
3 : 2
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
25 Sept
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1 : 0
SV Union Gnas
19 Sept
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
3 : 2
Furstenfeld
Page 1 of 3