Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Estonia Estonia

Meistriliiga Paide linnastaadion, Paide
mer. 14 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Paide Linnameeskond host Tammeka Tartu in the Meistriliiga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tammeka Tartu have shipped 1.46 goals a game lately, while Paide Linnameeskond have conceded 1.44 and scored 1.59. Past meetings favor Paide Linnameeskond slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 sept. 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (1.75 - 1.50) back Paide Linnameeskond to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Paide Linnameeskond
6%
Nuls
4%
Tammeka Tartu
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Paide Linnameeskond

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Tammeka Tartu at 1.89 per game, Paide Linnameeskond at 1.59.
  • Win probability leans Paide Linnameeskond's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Paide Linnameeskond here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Paide Linnameeskond Match sans Encaisser 16%
Tammeka Tartu Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Paide Linnameeskond Tammeka Tartu
Matchs Joués 32 28
Victoires 15 15
Nuls 7 2
Défaites 10 11
Buts Marqués 1.59 1.89
Buts Encaissés 1.44 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 sept. 2026 Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
0:2
1 mai 2026 Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
0:1
12 avr. 2026 Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
1:4
29 oct. 2025 Estonian Cup
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
3:0
18 oct. 2025 Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
5:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Paide Linnameeskond 84 / 100
Tammeka Tartu 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Paide Linnameeskond Tammeka Tartu

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Paide Linnameeskond Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Paide Linnameeskond scored in 88% of their last 32 games.

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Tammeka Tartu let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

Paide Linnameeskond has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Paide Linnameeskond VS Tammeka Tartu
1.88 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.63
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Paide Linnameeskond

(Home)
19 Sept
Nomme Utd
1 : 3
Paide Linnameeskond
16 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
2 : 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
13 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
1 : 2
Harju JK Laagri
09 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
0 : 2
Paide Linnameeskond
06 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
0 : 2
Levadia
Page 1 of 7

Tammeka Tartu

(Away)
02 Oct
Tammeka Tartu
4 : 1
Viimsi JK
20 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
1 : 3
Kalju
17 Sept
Levadia
6 : 0
Tammeka Tartu
13 Sept
Kuressaare
1 : 3
Tammeka Tartu
09 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
0 : 2
Paide Linnameeskond
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Levadia 29 22 6 1 81:21 72
2 Flora 29 18 1 10 59:39 55
3 Paide Linnameeskond 29 15 6 8 48:36 51
4 Kalju 29 15 5 9 52:27 50
5 Tammeka Tartu 29 14 2 13 37:47 44
6 Harju JK Laagri 29 11 2 16 40:47 35
7 Parnu JK Vaprus 29 10 4 15 39:57 34
8 Kuressaare 29 8 5 16 31:49 29
9 Nomme Utd 29 9 1 19 47:68 28
10 Narva 29 5 4 20 22:65 19
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Meistriliiga (Relegation)
Relegation - Esiliiga 2027 (Main)