Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Papai Perutz vs Sarisapi Banyasz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Northwest
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Papai Perutz host Sarisapi Banyasz in the NB III - Northwest. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Papai Perutz have averaged 1.03 scored and 2.59 conceded recently, against Sarisapi Banyasz's 1.39 scored and 2 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.94, favoring Sarisapi Banyasz. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Papai Perutz
6%
Nuls
90%
Sarisapi Banyasz
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Sarisapi Banyasz

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Sarisapi Banyasz carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Sarisapi Banyasz taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73%
Papai Perutz Match sans Encaisser 10%
Sarisapi Banyasz Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Papai Perutz Sarisapi Banyasz
Matchs Joués 29 18
Victoires 6 7
Nuls 6 2
Défaites 17 9
Buts Marqués 1.03 1.39
Buts Encaissés 2.59 2
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Papai Perutz 10 / 100
Sarisapi Banyasz 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Papai Perutz Sarisapi Banyasz

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Sarisapi Banyasz Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Sarisapi Banyasz let in goals in 89% of their last 18 matches.

Papai Perutz's goal record stands at 62% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Solid form: Papai Perutz remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Papai Perutz VS Sarisapi Banyasz
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.63
2.25 Buts Encaissés 1.63
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Papai Perutz

(Home)
10 Oct
Bicskei
2 : 0
Papai Perutz
03 Oct
Papai Perutz
2 : 1
Gyor II
27 Sept
Haladas VSE
4 : 0
Papai Perutz
19 Sept
Papai Perutz
0 : 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE
05 Sept
Dorogi FC
2 : 1
Papai Perutz
Page 1 of 6

Sarisapi Banyasz

(Away)
10 Oct
Sarisapi Banyasz
2 : 1
1908 SZAC KSE
03 Oct
VSC Veszprem
1 : 1
Sarisapi Banyasz
26 Sept
Sarisapi Banyasz
1 : 1
Kiraly SE
20 Sept
Sarisapi Banyasz
4 : 1
Balatonalmadi
06 Sept
Puskas Academy II
1 : 2
Sarisapi Banyasz
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dorogi FC 11 8 2 1 31:9 26
2 Tatabanya 11 8 2 1 28:8 26
3 Haladas VSE 11 7 4 0 31:10 25
4 Sarisapi Banyasz 11 6 2 3 18:17 20
5 Bicskei 11 6 0 5 26:23 18
6 Sopron 11 5 3 3 18:13 18
7 Puskas Academy II 11 5 1 5 24:21 16
8 Mosonmagyarovari TE 11 4 4 3 16:13 16
9 Komaromi VSE 11 4 3 4 16:18 15
10 Gyor II 11 4 2 5 16:14 14
11 Zalaegerszegi II 11 4 1 6 18:21 13
12 VSC Veszprem 11 3 4 4 19:22 13
13 Papai Perutz 11 3 2 6 9:21 11
14 Kiraly SE 11 1 4 6 13:24 7
15 Balatonalmadi 11 1 2 8 10:33 5
16 1908 SZAC KSE 11 0 2 9 6:32 2
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)