Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Plauen vs Halberstadt - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga NOFV- Sud
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Plauen host Halberstadt in the Oberliga NOFV- Sud. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Plauen at 1.9 goals for, 1.41 against; Halberstadt at 1.93 for, 1.72 against. Head-to-head, Plauen have won 4 to Halberstadt's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 26 avr. 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.38) point toward Plauen. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Plauen
17%
Nuls
70%
Halberstadt
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Halberstadt

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Plauen lately — more wins on the board than Halberstadt.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Halberstadt taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga NOFV- Sud form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Plauen have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
Plauen Match sans Encaisser 10%
Halberstadt Match sans Encaisser 11%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Plauen Halberstadt
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 15 11
Nuls 6 6
Défaites 8 12
Buts Marqués 1.9 1.93
Buts Encaissés 1.41 1.72
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 2.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

26 avr. 2026 Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Halberstadt vs Plauen
0:2
2 nov. 2025 Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Plauen vs Halberstadt
4:1
6 avr. 2024 Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Plauen vs Halberstadt
1:0
24 sept. 2023 Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Halberstadt vs Plauen
1:4
1 mai 2017 Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Halberstadt vs Plauen
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Plauen 14 / 100
Halberstadt 65 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Plauen Halberstadt

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Halberstadt Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Plauen found the back of the net in 86% of recent matches (29 games).

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Defensive concern: Halberstadt conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Solid form: Plauen remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Plauen VS Halberstadt
1.88 Buts Marqués 2.63
2.13 Buts Encaissés 0.63
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
50% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Plauen

(Home)
10 Oct
Plauen
3 : 3
Sandersdorf
26 Sept
SSC Weissenfels
0 : 2
Plauen
19 Sept
Plauen
1 : 2
Krieschow
13 Sept
Glauchau
1 : 1
Plauen
29 Aug
Plauen
2 : 2
Einheit Wernigerode
Page 1 of 6

Halberstadt

(Away)
10 Oct
1.FC Frankfurt
0 : 3
Halberstadt
26 Sept
Meuselwitz
1 : 1
Halberstadt
20 Sept
Halberstadt
3 : 1
Sandersdorf
13 Sept
SSC Weissenfels
0 : 4
Halberstadt
29 Aug
Halberstadt
5 : 0
Krieschow
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Halberstadt 7 6 1 0 23:4 19
2 Meuselwitz 7 6 1 0 16:5 19
3 Eilenburg 7 5 1 1 25:10 16
4 Auerbach 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Halle 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
6 Dresden II 7 2 5 0 11:6 11
7 Plauen 7 2 3 2 12:10 9
8 SSC Weissenfels 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 Bautzen 7 2 3 2 10:13 9
10 Sandersdorf 7 2 1 4 16:13 7
11 Freital 7 1 4 2 12:13 7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 7 1 4 2 12:18 7
13 Krieschow 7 1 2 4 7:18 5
14 Glauchau 7 0 3 4 6:13 3
15 1.FC Frankfurt 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 2 5 5:20 2
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)