Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mauritania Mauritania

Ligue 1
mar. 20 oct. 2026
VS
05:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Pompiers host Tevragh-Zeina in the Ligue 1. Pompiers are expected to control this from the start. Pompiers have averaged 1.14 scored and 0.83 conceded recently, against Tevragh-Zeina's 1.47 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Pompiers have won 1 to Tevragh-Zeina's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 5 mai 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Pompiers to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

80%
Pompiers
11%
Nuls
9%
Tevragh-Zeina
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Pompiers

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Tevragh-Zeina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Pompiers taking it.
  • Regular Ligue 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.4%
Pompiers Match sans Encaisser 20%
Tevragh-Zeina Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Pompiers Tevragh-Zeina
Matchs Joués 29 34
Victoires 12 13
Nuls 12 12
Défaites 5 9
Buts Marqués 1.14 1.47
Buts Encaissés 0.83 1.12
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

5 mai 2026 Ligue 1
Tevragh-Zeina vs Pompiers
1:1
18 déc. 2025 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:0
7 févr. 2025 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:1
15 sept. 2024 Ligue 1
Tevragh-Zeina vs Pompiers
3:0
5 avr. 2024 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Pompiers 76 / 100
Tevragh-Zeina 11 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Pompiers Tevragh-Zeina

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Pompiers Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Pompiers scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Tevragh-Zeina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 34 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Solid form: Pompiers remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Pompiers VS Tevragh-Zeina
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.5
0.75 Buts Encaissés 1.5
50% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pompiers

(Home)
10 Oct
Kedia
0 : 3
Pompiers
25 May
Chemal
1 : 0
Pompiers
18 May
Pompiers
0 : 0
Nouakchott Academy
11 May
SNIM
0 : 1
Pompiers
05 May
Tevragh-Zeina
1 : 1
Pompiers
Page 1 of 6

Tevragh-Zeina

(Away)
10 Oct
Tevragh-Zeina
0 : 0
Nzeidane
24 May
Ksar
1 : 3
Tevragh-Zeina
20 May
Tevragh-Zeina
0 : 2
SNIM
10 May
Nzeidane
4 : 1
Tevragh-Zeina
05 May
Tevragh-Zeina
1 : 1
Pompiers
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pompiers 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Gendrim 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SNIM 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nouakchott King's 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tevragh-Zeina 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Nouadhibou 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Armee 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Kaedi 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chemal 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nzeidane 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Nouakchott Academy 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Douane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Kedia 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)