Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Preussen Munster 2 vs Verl II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Westfalen
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Preussen Munster 2 host Verl II in the Oberliga Westfalen. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Preussen Munster 2 at 1.83 goals for, 1.52 against; Verl II at 1.54 for, 1.96 against. Head-to-head, Preussen Munster 2 have won 1 to Verl II's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 6 avr. 2026, ending 4:1. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.69, favoring Preussen Munster 2. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Preussen Munster 2
30%
Nuls
34%
Verl II
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Preussen Munster 2

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Verl II haven't matched Preussen Munster 2's recent run of results.
  • Preussen Munster 2 are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular Oberliga Westfalen form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.8%
Preussen Munster 2 Match sans Encaisser 13%
Verl II Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Preussen Munster 2 Verl II
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 13 9
Nuls 5 6
Défaites 11 13
Buts Marqués 1.83 1.54
Buts Encaissés 1.52 1.96
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

6 avr. 2026 Oberliga Westfalen
Preussen Munster 2 vs Verl II
4:1
19 oct. 2025 Oberliga Westfalen
Verl II vs Preussen Munster 2
1:1
2 mars 2025 Oberliga Westfalen
Preussen Munster 2 vs Verl II
3:3
11 août 2024 Oberliga Westfalen
Verl II vs Preussen Munster 2
7:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Preussen Munster 2 35 / 100
Verl II 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Preussen Munster 2 Verl II

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: Preussen Munster 2 scored in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Verl II conceded in 79% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: Preussen Munster 2 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Preussen Munster 2 VS Verl II
1.38 Buts Marqués 2.13
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.88
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Preussen Munster 2

(Home)
03 Oct
Preussen Munster 2
3 : 2
Clarholz
27 Sept
Preussen Munster 2
2 : 0
Maaslingen
20 Sept
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1 : 0
Preussen Munster 2
13 Sept
Preussen Munster 2
1 : 1
Erkenschwick
04 Sept
Gievenbeck
2 : 1
Preussen Munster 2
Page 1 of 6

Verl II

(Away)
04 Oct
Erkenschwick
4 : 1
Verl II
30 Sept
Verl II
6 : 0
Gievenbeck
20 Sept
TUS Ennepetal
2 : 2
Verl II
13 Sept
Verl II
1 : 1
TuS Hordel
04 Sept
Lippstadt
5 : 2
Verl II
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gievenbeck 10 7 1 2 21:13 22
2 Vreden 9 6 1 2 25:19 19
3 Eintracht Rheine 9 6 0 3 20:13 18
4 Erkenschwick 9 5 3 1 15:9 18
5 Maaslingen 9 5 1 3 18:14 16
6 Lippstadt 9 5 1 3 17:15 16
7 Sprockhovel 9 4 2 3 25:17 14
8 Verl II 9 4 2 3 19:16 14
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 4 1 4 23:19 13
10 Arminia Bielefeld II 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
11 Preussen Munster 2 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
12 Westfalia Kinderhaus 9 3 3 3 11:13 12
13 TuS Hordel 9 2 4 3 14:17 10
14 SpVgg Herne Horsthausen 9 3 0 6 17:23 9
15 Clarholz 9 2 2 5 21:22 8
16 Hiltrup 9 2 1 6 8:20 7
17 TUS Ennepetal 9 0 5 4 10:23 5
18 Schermbeck 2020 8 0 1 7 7:22 1
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)