Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Pribram B vs Benesov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A SK Tochovice - trava, Tochovice
mer. 28 oct. 2026
VS
09:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Pribram B host Benesov in the 3. CFL - Group A. This one's hard to separate. Pribram B have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.9 conceded recently, against Benesov's 2.21 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Benesov slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 juil. 2024, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.44) point toward Benesov. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Pribram B
6%
Nuls
4%
Benesov
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Pribram B

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Benesov lately — more wins on the board than Pribram B.
  • Model gives Pribram B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.8%
Pribram B Match sans Encaisser 16%
Benesov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Pribram B Benesov
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 8 14
Nuls 9 6
Défaites 12 8
Buts Marqués 1.41 2.21
Buts Encaissés 1.9 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 juil. 2024 Club Friendly
Pribram B vs Benesov
0:2
14 mai 2022 3. CFL - Group A
Benesov vs Pribram B
5:1
3 oct. 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Benesov
2:0
19 juin 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Benesov
0:0
1 mai 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Benesov vs Pribram B
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Pribram B 84 / 100
Benesov 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Pribram B Benesov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Pribram B Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Pribram B's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Benesov conceded in 64% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Pribram B stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Pribram B VS Benesov
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pribram B

(Home)
10 Oct
Domazlice
2 : 2
Pribram B
03 Oct
Pribram B
1 : 1
Aritma Prague
25 Sept
Pisek
1 : 1
Pribram B
19 Sept
Pribram B
0 : 0
Dukla Prague B
13 Sept
Plzen B
3 : 1
Pribram B
Page 1 of 6

Benesov

(Away)
10 Oct
Benesov
1 : 4
Admira Prague
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Benesov
2 : 4
Kraluv Dvur
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 9 4 4 1 18:7 16
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)