Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

PSV U19 vs Nijmegen U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Pays-Bas Pays-Bas

Divisie 1 U19
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

PSV U19 host Nijmegen U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. PSV U19 have averaged 2.28 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Nijmegen U19's 2.38 scored and 2.72 conceded. Past meetings favor PSV U19 slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 oct. 2026, ending 4:3. The numbers (2.56 xG vs 2.44) point toward PSV U19. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
PSV U19
33%
Nuls
40%
Nijmegen U19
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Nijmegen U19

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to PSV U19 lately — more wins on the board than Nijmegen U19.
  • Model gives Nijmegen U19 a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 85%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 85%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 84.6%
PSV U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Nijmegen U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique PSV U19 Nijmegen U19
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 16 11
Nuls 3 5
Défaites 10 13
Buts Marqués 2.28 2.38
Buts Encaissés 1.86 2.72
Expected Goals (xG) 2.56 2.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

10 oct. 2026 Divisie 1 U19
Nijmegen U19 vs PSV U19
4:3
18 avr. 2026 Divisie 1 U19
Nijmegen U19 vs PSV U19
2:3
24 janv. 2026 Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs Nijmegen U19
1:2
13 déc. 2025 Divisie 1 U19
Nijmegen U19 vs PSV U19
3:4
29 nov. 2025 Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs Nijmegen U19
2:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

PSV U19 26 / 100
Nijmegen U19 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
PSV U19 Nijmegen U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Nijmegen U19 Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: PSV U19 scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Nijmegen U19 let in goals in 93% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 5.20 goals.

PSV U19 has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

PSV U19 VS Nijmegen U19
2.13 Buts Marqués 2.88
2 Buts Encaissés 3
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

PSV U19

(Home)
17 Oct
PSV U19
3 : 2
Zwolle U19
13 Oct
RB Leipzig U19
1 : 6
PSV U19
10 Oct
Nijmegen U19
4 : 3
PSV U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
PSV U19
3 : 2
Ajax U19
Page 1 of 6

Nijmegen U19

(Away)
10 Oct
Nijmegen U19
4 : 3
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
15 Sept
Nijmegen U19
5 : 4
Feyenoord U19
05 Sept
Ajax U19
4 : 3
Nijmegen U19
29 Aug
Nijmegen U19
3 : 1
Zwolle U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)