Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
mer. 15 juil. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Puszcza host Podhale Nowy Targ in the Club Friendly. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Puszcza have averaged 1.22 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Podhale Nowy Targ's 1.96 scored and 1.46 conceded. Past meetings favor Puszcza slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 juil. 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 2.00) point toward Podhale Nowy Targ. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Puszcza
33%
Nuls
40%
Podhale Nowy Targ
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Podhale Nowy Targ

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Podhale Nowy Targ carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Podhale Nowy Targ a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73%
Puszcza Match sans Encaisser 10%
Podhale Nowy Targ Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Puszcza Podhale Nowy Targ
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 10 13
Nuls 3 7
Défaites 14 8
Buts Marqués 1.22 1.96
Buts Encaissés 1.52 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 juil. 2026 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
0:0
14 janv. 2026 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
4:0
12 juil. 2024 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
2:1
29 janv. 2022 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
1:3
16 févr. 2019 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Puszcza 26 / 100
Podhale Nowy Targ 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Puszcza Podhale Nowy Targ

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Podhale Nowy Targ Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Podhale Nowy Targ's defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

Attacking prowess: Puszcza scored in 63% of their last 27 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Puszcza went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Puszcza VS Podhale Nowy Targ
1.63 Buts Marqués 2.25
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.63
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Puszcza

(Home)
02 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow
4 : 3
Puszcza
18 Sept
Warta Poznan
3 : 2
Puszcza
11 Sept
Puszcza
1 : 2
LKS Lodz
01 Sept
Plock II
0 : 2
Puszcza
29 Aug
Puszcza
2 : 0
Podbeskidzie
Page 1 of 6

Podhale Nowy Targ

(Away)
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
03 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
19 Sept
Legia II
3 : 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
12 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
5 : 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
05 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Sandecja Nowy S.
Page 1 of 6