Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Racing Club Ferrol vs Unionistas de Salamanca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Primera RFEF - Group 1 Estadio Municipal da Malata, Ferrol
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Racing Club Ferrol host Unionistas de Salamanca in the Primera RFEF - Group 1. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Racing Club Ferrol at 0.96 goals for, 1.25 against; Unionistas de Salamanca at 1.43 for, 1.27 against. Head-to-head, Racing Club Ferrol have won 2 to Unionistas de Salamanca's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 23 mai 2026, ending 3:2. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.00) point toward Unionistas de Salamanca. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

40%
Racing Club Ferrol
33%
Nuls
27%
Unionistas de Salamanca
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Racing Club Ferrol

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Unionistas de Salamanca have won more games recently than Racing Club Ferrol.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Racing Club Ferrol taking it.
  • Regular Primera RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Racing Club Ferrol Match sans Encaisser 20%
Unionistas de Salamanca Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Racing Club Ferrol Unionistas de Salamanca
Matchs Joués 28 30
Victoires 7 15
Nuls 10 5
Défaites 11 10
Buts Marqués 0.96 1.43
Buts Encaissés 1.25 1.27
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

23 mai 2026 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Racing Club Ferrol
3:2
14 déc. 2025 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Racing Club Ferrol vs Unionistas de Salamanca
2:1
7 mai 2023 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Racing Club Ferrol
1:1
6 nov. 2022 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Racing Club Ferrol vs Unionistas de Salamanca
0:1
7 mai 2022 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Racing Club Ferrol
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Racing Club Ferrol 40 / 100
Unionistas de Salamanca 26 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Racing Club Ferrol Unionistas de Salamanca

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Racing Club Ferrol Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Racing Club Ferrol's goal record stands at 64% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Unionistas de Salamanca has conceded goals in 70% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Racing Club Ferrol remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Racing Club Ferrol VS Unionistas de Salamanca
1 Buts Marqués 1.25
0.75 Buts Encaissés 1.63
50% Plus de 1.5 63%
13% Plus de 2.5 50%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Racing Club Ferrol

(Home)
03 Oct
Racing Club Ferrol
2 : 0
Pontevedra
26 Sept
Lugo
1 : 0
Racing Club Ferrol
19 Sept
Racing Club Ferrol
1 : 0
Barakaldo
13 Sept
Racing Club Ferrol
3 : 2
Real Union
06 Sept
CD Extremadura
1 : 0
Racing Club Ferrol
Page 1 of 6

Unionistas de Salamanca

(Away)
03 Oct
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 : 0
Leonesa
27 Sept
Mirandes
1 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
19 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca
3 : 1
UD Ourense
12 Sept
Real Aviles
3 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
05 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 : 4
Real Union
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UD Logrones 6 5 1 0 15:7 16
2 Lugo 6 5 1 0 9:3 16
3 Ath Bilbao B 6 3 2 1 12:8 11
4 Cacereno 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
5 Ponferradina 6 3 2 1 5:3 11
6 Mirandes 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
7 Zamora 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
8 Racing Club Ferrol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
9 Real Union 6 2 2 2 13:11 8
10 Deportivo Fabril 6 2 2 2 8:7 8
11 Pontevedra 6 2 2 2 8:8 8
12 Leonesa 6 2 2 2 4:5 8
13 CD Extremadura 6 2 0 4 5:6 6
14 AD Merida 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
15 Unionistas de Salamanca 6 2 0 4 9:12 6
16 Barakaldo 6 1 3 2 6:9 6
17 Real Aviles 6 1 2 3 9:10 5
18 CD Coria 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
19 UD Ourense 6 0 2 4 2:10 2
20 Arenas Getxo 6 0 2 4 4:14 2
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)