Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Radomlje vs Celje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Športni park Domžale, Domžale
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Radomlje host Celje in the Prva liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Radomlje have averaged 1.22 scored and 2.04 conceded recently, against Celje's 1.61 scored and 1.23 conceded. Past meetings favor Celje slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 août 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.25, favoring Celje. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Radomlje
40%
Nuls
29%
Celje
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Celje lately — more wins on the board than Radomlje.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Celje have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Radomlje Match sans Encaisser 19%
Celje Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Radomlje Celje
Matchs Joués 27 31
Victoires 6 14
Nuls 4 7
Défaites 17 10
Buts Marqués 1.22 1.61
Buts Encaissés 2.04 1.23
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

22 août 2026 Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
0:0
11 avr. 2026 Prva liga
Radomlje vs Celje
1:3
4 févr. 2026 Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
3:1
5 oct. 2025 Prva liga
Radomlje vs Celje
0:3
27 juil. 2025 Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Radomlje 32 / 100
Celje 29 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Radomlje Celje

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Radomlje scored in 67% of their last 27 outings.

Celje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 65% of 31 matches.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Celje lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Radomlje VS Celje
0.75 Buts Marqués 0.75
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.5
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Radomlje

(Home)
10 Oct
Radomlje
3 : 3
Koper
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
13 Sept
Radomlje
0 : 3
Maribor
04 Sept
Nafta
3 : 1
Radomlje
29 Aug
Radomlje
0 : 0
O. Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Celje

(Away)
15 Oct
Celje
0 : 3
Omonia
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
16 Sept
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 0
Celje
12 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)