Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ratiskovice vs Tisnov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihomoravsky KP
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ratiskovice host Tisnov in the Jihomoravsky KP. This has Ratiskovice written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Ratiskovice at 1.54 goals for, 2.07 against; Tisnov at 0.74 for, 1.81 against. Past meetings favor Ratiskovice slightly — 2-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 juin 2026, ending 4:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Ratiskovice. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

80%
Ratiskovice
11%
Nuls
9%
Tisnov
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Ratiskovice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Ratiskovice come out ahead of Tisnov on wins alone.
  • Ratiskovice are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.8%
Ratiskovice Match sans Encaisser 20%
Tisnov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ratiskovice Tisnov
Matchs Joués 28 27
Victoires 12 2
Nuls 3 10
Défaites 13 15
Buts Marqués 1.54 0.74
Buts Encaissés 2.07 1.81
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

13 juin 2026 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
4:1
8 nov. 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
0:1
10 mai 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
2:0
5 oct. 2024 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ratiskovice 76 / 100
Tisnov 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ratiskovice Tisnov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ratiskovice Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Tisnov has conceded goals in 81% of their last 27 outings.

Ratiskovice's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Recent resilience: Ratiskovice stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Ratiskovice VS Tisnov
1.25 Buts Marqués 0.63
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.63
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ratiskovice

(Home)
04 Oct
Dobsice
2 : 5
Ratiskovice
26 Sept
Ratiskovice
2 : 0
Kunstat
20 Sept
Rajecko
5 : 0
Ratiskovice
12 Sept
Ratiskovice
1 : 0
Rohatec
05 Sept
Lednice
1 : 0
Ratiskovice
Page 1 of 6

Tisnov

(Away)
04 Oct
Kunstat
4 : 1
Tisnov
26 Sept
Tisnov
1 : 1
Rajecko
19 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 2
Rohatec
12 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 0
Lednice
06 Sept
Boskovice - Letovice
2 : 2
Tisnov
Page 1 of 6