Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Real SC vs Juv. Evora - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group D Estádio do Real SC, Queluz
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Real SC host Juv. Evora in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group D. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Real SC at 1.07 goals for, 1.69 against; Juv. Evora at 1.51 for, 1.14 against. Past meetings favor Juv. Evora slightly — 0-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 mars 2024, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.21 vs 1.98, favoring Juv. Evora. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Real SC
40%
Nuls
29%
Juv. Evora
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Juv. Evora carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Real SC Match sans Encaisser 10%
Juv. Evora Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Real SC Juv. Evora
Matchs Joués 29 35
Victoires 5 15
Nuls 8 12
Défaites 16 8
Buts Marqués 1.07 1.51
Buts Encaissés 1.69 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.21 1.98
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 mars 2024 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Real SC vs Juv. Evora
0:2
10 déc. 2023 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Juv. Evora vs Real SC
2:1
30 avr. 2011 Second Division - Zona Sul
Juv. Evora vs Real SC
1:1
16 janv. 2011 Second Division - Zona Sul
Real SC vs Juv. Evora
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Real SC 30 / 100
Juv. Evora 29 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Real SC Juv. Evora

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Juv. Evora conceded in 77% of 35 recent games.

H2H data points to 1.75 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Real SC remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Real SC scored in 59% of their last 29 games.

Tendances de Buts

Real SC VS Juv. Evora
1.43 Buts Marqués 2.38
1.57 Buts Encaissés 1
57% Plus de 1.5 88%
29% Plus de 2.5 63%
29% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Real SC

(Home)
04 Oct
Santa Clara B
1 : 1
Real SC
26 Sept
Real SC
1 : 1
Serpa
18 Sept
Real SC
1 : 4
Academica
13 Sept
Real SC
5 : 5
Lajense
06 Sept
Amora
0 : 1
Real SC
Page 1 of 6

Juv. Evora

(Away)
04 Oct
Lajense
2 : 0
Juv. Evora
20 Sept
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
Juv. Evora
13 Sept
Vitoria Setubal
2 : 2
Juv. Evora
06 Sept
Juv. Evora
1 : 1
Portel
30 Aug
Uniao Montemor
1 : 4
Juv. Evora
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sintrense 4 3 1 0 11:3 10
2 Imortal 4 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Amora 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Serpa 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Real SC 4 1 3 0 8:7 6
6 Juv. Evora 4 1 2 1 6:7 5
7 Lagoa 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
8 GD Alcochetense 4 1 2 1 7:6 5
9 Vitoria Setubal 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
10 Portel 4 0 4 0 6:6 4
11 Lajense 4 1 1 2 7:7 4
12 1º Dezembro 3 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Aljustrelense 4 0 2 2 2:8 2
14 Santa Clara B 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)