Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Rudes vs Varazdin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

HNL SC Rudes, Zagreb
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Rudes host Varazdin in the HNL. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Rudes have averaged 1.63 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Varazdin's 1.59 scored and 0.9 conceded. Past meetings favor Varazdin slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 août 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.19 - 2.13) back Varazdin to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Rudes
33%
Nuls
40%
Varazdin
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Varazdin

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Varazdin come out ahead of Rudes on wins alone.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Varazdin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Varazdin here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 62.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71%
Rudes Match sans Encaisser 10%
Varazdin Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Rudes Varazdin
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 14 17
Nuls 5 6
Défaites 11 6
Buts Marqués 1.63 1.59
Buts Encaissés 1.67 0.9
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 2.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 août 2026 HNL
Varazdin vs Rudes
2:0
22 avr. 2024 HNL
Rudes vs Varazdin
0:2
9 févr. 2024 HNL
Varazdin vs Rudes
1:0
28 oct. 2023 HNL
Rudes vs Varazdin
0:0
12 août 2023 HNL
Varazdin vs Rudes
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Rudes 26 / 100
Varazdin 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Rudes Varazdin

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Varazdin Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Rudes found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Recent resilience: Rudes stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Varazdin let in goals in 55% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 1.40 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Rudes VS Varazdin
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.88
2.38 Buts Encaissés 0.75
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
88% Plus de 2.5 50%
75% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Rudes

(Home)
16 Oct
Rudes
1 : 2
Rijeka
09 Oct
HNK Gorica
1 : 2
Rudes
18 Sept
Rudes
2 : 2
Slaven Belupo
13 Sept
Istra 1961
3 : 2
Rudes
09 Sept
NK Koprivnica
2 : 3
Rudes
Page 1 of 6

Varazdin

(Away)
11 Oct
Lok. Zagreb
0 : 1
Varazdin
02 Oct
Aluminij
0 : 0
Varazdin
19 Sept
Varazdin
0 : 0
Osijek
14 Sept
HNK Gorica
2 : 2
Varazdin
09 Sept
Zagora
0 : 4
Varazdin
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Hajduk Split 9 6 1 2 18:9 19
2 Varazdin 9 5 3 1 14:7 18
3 Rijeka 9 5 2 2 16:12 17
4 Din. Zagreb 8 5 1 2 18:11 16
5 Osijek 9 5 1 3 18:14 16
6 Istra 1961 9 3 3 3 17:14 12
7 Slaven Belupo 9 3 1 5 11:17 10
8 Lok. Zagreb 9 2 1 6 11:17 7
9 Rudes 10 2 1 7 13:27 7
10 HNK Gorica 9 1 2 6 6:14 5
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva NL 2027/2028 (Main)