Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Samorin vs FK Pohronie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pomlé Štadión, Šamorín
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Samorin host FK Pohronie in the 2. liga. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Samorin have averaged 1.89 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against FK Pohronie's 1.57 scored and 1.33 conceded. Head-to-head, Samorin have won 1 to FK Pohronie's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 6 mars 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.63) point toward Samorin. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Samorin
44%
Nuls
20%
FK Pohronie
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Samorin come out ahead of FK Pohronie on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Samorin Match sans Encaisser 14%
FK Pohronie Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Samorin FK Pohronie
Matchs Joués 28 30
Victoires 18 14
Nuls 5 5
Défaites 5 11
Buts Marqués 1.89 1.57
Buts Encaissés 1.18 1.33
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

6 mars 2026 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
1:0
16 août 2025 2. liga
Samorin vs FK Pohronie
1:1
7 mars 2025 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
3:1
11 août 2024 2. liga
Samorin vs FK Pohronie
2:0
27 avr. 2024 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Samorin 35 / 100
FK Pohronie 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Samorin FK Pohronie

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FK Pohronie Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Samorin's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

FK Pohronie let in goals in 83% of their last 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Samorin remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Samorin VS FK Pohronie
1.75 Buts Marqués 2.13
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Samorin

(Home)
11 Oct
Samorin
1 : 1
Petrzalka
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
26 Sept
Samorin
3 : 1
Zvolen
19 Sept
Presov
0 : 1
Samorin
12 Sept
Samorin
3 : 2
Galanta
Page 1 of 6

FK Pohronie

(Away)
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
21 Sept
Petrzalka
1 : 0
FK Pohronie
16 Sept
Druzstevnik Latky
1 : 5
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)