Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Sardarapat vs Van - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Armavir stadium, Armavir
ven. 30 oct. 2026
VS
11:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Sardarapat host Van in the Premier League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Sardarapat have averaged 2 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Van's 0.97 scored and 1.66 conceded. Head-to-head, Sardarapat have won 1 to Van's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 31 juil. 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.19 - 1.06) back Sardarapat to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Sardarapat
30%
Nuls
34%
Van
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Sardarapat

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Sardarapat have won more games recently than Van.
  • Model gives Sardarapat a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Sardarapat Match sans Encaisser 20%
Van Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Sardarapat Van
Matchs Joués 27 29
Victoires 13 8
Nuls 9 5
Défaites 5 16
Buts Marqués 2 0.97
Buts Encaissés 1.19 1.66
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

31 juil. 2026 Premier League
Van vs Sardarapat
1:4
14 juil. 2026 Club Friendly
Sardarapat vs Van
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Sardarapat 36 / 100
Van 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Sardarapat Van

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Sardarapat scored in 85% of their last 27 outings.

Defensive concern: Van conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Van's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Sardarapat VS Van
1.75 Buts Marqués 0.5
1.63 Buts Encaissés 2.63
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sardarapat

(Home)
11 Oct
Sardarapat
1 : 5
Noah
19 Sept
BKMA
1 : 1
Sardarapat
13 Sept
Sardarapat
1 : 1
Alashkert
09 Sept
Sardarapat
2 : 4
Pyunik Yerevan
06 Sept
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 0
Sardarapat
Page 1 of 6

Van

(Away)
10 Oct
Van
2 : 0
FC Gandzasar
18 Sept
Noah
2 : 0
Van
11 Sept
Van
2 : 1
BKMA
03 Sept
Alashkert
4 : 0
Van
29 Aug
Van
0 : 4
Shirak Gyumri
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)