Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Sagamihara Gion Stadium, Sagamihara
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
05:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

SC Sagamihara host Tochigi SC in the J3 League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Tochigi SC have shipped 1.59 goals a game lately, while SC Sagamihara have conceded 1.74 and scored 1.85. Past meetings favor SC Sagamihara slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 avr. 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.06) point toward SC Sagamihara. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

60%
SC Sagamihara
22%
Nuls
18%
Tochigi SC
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: SC Sagamihara

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and SC Sagamihara come out ahead of Tochigi SC on wins alone.
  • SC Sagamihara are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and SC Sagamihara have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
SC Sagamihara Match sans Encaisser 20%
Tochigi SC Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique SC Sagamihara Tochigi SC
Matchs Joués 27 29
Victoires 14 7
Nuls 3 5
Défaites 10 17
Buts Marqués 1.85 1.07
Buts Encaissés 1.74 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 avr. 2026 J2/J3 League
Tochigi SC vs SC Sagamihara
0:2
8 mars 2026 J2/J3 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
4:0
20 juil. 2025 J3 League
Tochigi SC vs SC Sagamihara
1:2
22 févr. 2025 J3 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
1:0
9 août 2021 J2 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

SC Sagamihara 58 / 100
Tochigi SC 18 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
SC Sagamihara Tochigi SC

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SC Sagamihara Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

SC Sagamihara's goal record stands at 85% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Tochigi SC has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: SC Sagamihara remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

SC Sagamihara VS Tochigi SC
1.38 Buts Marqués 0.75
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.5
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

SC Sagamihara

(Home)
09 Oct
SC Sagamihara
3 : 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
03 Oct
SC Sagamihara
1 : 0
FC Osaka
26 Sept
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 : 2
SC Sagamihara
20 Sept
SC Sagamihara
1 : 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
13 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 3
SC Sagamihara
Page 1 of 6

Tochigi SC

(Away)
11 Oct
Tochigi SC
0 : 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
04 Oct
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 0
Tochigi SC
26 Sept
Tochigi SC
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
19 Sept
Kagoshima United
3 : 1
Tochigi SC
13 Sept
Nagano Parceiro
1 : 1
Tochigi SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ehime 10 7 2 1 24:10 23
2 Kagoshima United 10 7 2 1 19:11 23
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
5 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
6 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
7 Gifu 10 5 1 4 20:10 16
8 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
9 Kumamoto 10 3 5 2 7:6 14
10 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
11 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
12 Gainare Tottori 10 4 1 5 12:19 13
13 Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 5 3 9:11 11
14 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
15 Tochigi SC 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
17 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)