Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Segesta vs Croatia Zmijavci - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Gradski stadion Sisak, Sisak
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Segesta host Croatia Zmijavci in the Prva NL. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Segesta have averaged 2.6 scored and 0.9 conceded recently, against Croatia Zmijavci's 1.31 scored and 1.14 conceded. Head-to-head, Segesta have won 0 to Croatia Zmijavci's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 8 sept. 2020, ending 3:4. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 1.25) point toward Segesta. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

40%
Segesta
33%
Nuls
27%
Croatia Zmijavci
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Segesta

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Segesta have won more games recently than Croatia Zmijavci.
  • Model gives Segesta a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva NL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Segesta Match sans Encaisser 19%
Croatia Zmijavci Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Segesta Croatia Zmijavci
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 20 15
Nuls 5 4
Défaites 5 10
Buts Marqués 2.6 1.31
Buts Encaissés 0.9 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

8 sept. 2020 Croatian Cup
Segesta vs Croatia Zmijavci
3:4

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Segesta 40 / 100
Croatia Zmijavci 26 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Segesta Croatia Zmijavci

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Segesta Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Segesta's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 7.00 goals when they meet.

Croatia Zmijavci's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Segesta stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Segesta VS Croatia Zmijavci
3.63 Buts Marqués 1.5
1 Buts Encaissés 0.75
88% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
50% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Segesta

(Home)
11 Oct
Segesta
1 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb 2
27 Sept
Segesta
1 : 1
Karlovac
18 Sept
Mladost Zdralovi
1 : 3
Segesta
12 Sept
Segesta
2 : 1
Dugopolje
09 Sept
Segesta
3 : 1
Osijek
Page 1 of 6

Croatia Zmijavci

(Away)
11 Oct
Dugopolje
0 : 1
Croatia Zmijavci
27 Sept
Croatia Zmijavci
2 : 0
Sesvete
20 Sept
Kustosija
1 : 0
Croatia Zmijavci
13 Sept
Croatia Zmijavci
2 : 3
Vukovar 1991
06 Sept
Orijent
1 : 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Segesta 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
10 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
11 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
12 Dugopolje 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)