Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Siegburger vs FC Hurth - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Mittelrhein
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Siegburger host FC Hurth in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Siegburger at 2.19 goals for, 1.5 against; FC Hurth at 1.41 for, 1.66 against. Head-to-head, Siegburger have won 2 to FC Hurth's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 4 mai 2025, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.88) point toward Siegburger. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Siegburger
44%
Nuls
20%
FC Hurth
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Siegburger carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Siegburger Match sans Encaisser 10%
FC Hurth Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Siegburger FC Hurth
Matchs Joués 32 29
Victoires 18 8
Nuls 6 10
Défaites 8 11
Buts Marqués 2.19 1.41
Buts Encaissés 1.5 1.66
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

4 mai 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Siegburger vs FC Hurth
3:1
20 oct. 2024 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:1
12 mai 2024 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:0
12 nov. 2023 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Siegburger vs FC Hurth
1:0
14 mai 2023 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Siegburger 34 / 100
FC Hurth 20 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Siegburger FC Hurth

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Hurth Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Siegburger's goal record stands at 91% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

FC Hurth let in goals in 62% of their last 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Siegburger has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Siegburger VS FC Hurth
2 Buts Marqués 0.88
2.88 Buts Encaissés 0.88
100% Plus de 1.5 50%
88% Plus de 2.5 38%
75% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Siegburger

(Home)
11 Oct
VfL Vichttal
2 : 3
Siegburger
04 Oct
Siegburger
0 : 2
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
27 Sept
Fortuna Koln II
3 : 1
Siegburger
20 Sept
Frechen
2 : 2
Siegburger
13 Sept
Siegburger
2 : 2
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Page 1 of 7

FC Hurth

(Away)
11 Oct
FC Hurth
1 : 2
Frechen
04 Oct
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
FC Hurth
27 Sept
FC Hurth
2 : 2
Chlodwig Zulpich
20 Sept
Merten
3 : 1
FC Hurth
13 Sept
FC Hurth
2 : 0
SpVg Porz 1919
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)