Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
mer. 28 oct. 2026
VS
11:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Slavia Prague U19 host Zlin U19 in the U19 League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Slavia Prague U19 at 1.66 goals for, 2.59 against; Zlin U19 at 1.84 for, 2.16 against. Head-to-head, Slavia Prague U19 have won 2 to Zlin U19's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 4 avr. 2026, ending 3:5. xG projections (2.19 - 2.00) back Zlin U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
Slavia Prague U19
28%
Nuls
22%
Zlin U19
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Slavia Prague U19

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Zlin U19 lately — more wins on the board than Slavia Prague U19.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U19 taking it.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 62.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 79.4%
Slavia Prague U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Zlin U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Slavia Prague U19 Zlin U19
Matchs Joués 32 32
Victoires 8 10
Nuls 5 7
Défaites 19 15
Buts Marqués 1.66 1.84
Buts Encaissés 2.59 2.16
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 2.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

4 avr. 2026 U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
3:5
27 août 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Slavia Prague U19
1:3
29 mars 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Slavia Prague U19
2:1
30 août 2024 U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
0:2
13 avr. 2024 U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
4:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Slavia Prague U19 47 / 100
Zlin U19 22 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Slavia Prague U19 Zlin U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Slavia Prague U19 Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Zlin U19 has conceded goals in 84% of their last 32 outings.

These sides typically produce 4.20 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Slavia Prague U19 scored in 78% of their last 32 outings.

Solid form: Slavia Prague U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Slavia Prague U19 VS Zlin U19
1.25 Buts Marqués 1.5
2.5 Buts Encaissés 3.13
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Prague U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Slavia Prague U19
4 : 1
Slovacko U19
19 Sept
Ostrava U19
3 : 1
Slavia Prague U19
16 Sept
Teplice U19
1 : 1
Slavia Prague U19
12 Sept
Slavia Prague U19
0 : 2
Dukla Prague U19
10 Sept
Slavia Prague U19
2 : 1
Lens U19
Page 1 of 7

Zlin U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 7