Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Slavicin vs Holesov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group E
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
08:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Slavicin host Holesov in the 4. liga - Group E. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Slavicin have averaged 1.71 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Holesov's 1.52 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavicin slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 juil. 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 1.94) point toward Slavicin. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Slavicin
17%
Nuls
13%
Holesov
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Slavicin

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Slavicin have won more games recently than Holesov.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Slavicin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 78.2%
Slavicin Match sans Encaisser 10%
Holesov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Slavicin Holesov
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 15 7
Nuls 5 9
Défaites 8 13
Buts Marqués 1.71 1.52
Buts Encaissés 1.32 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

25 juil. 2026 MOL Cup
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
1 mai 2026 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
1:1
27 sept. 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
22 mars 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
3:1
17 août 2024 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Slavicin 65 / 100
Holesov 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Slavicin Holesov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Slavicin Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Slavicin's goal record stands at 96% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: Holesov conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Slavicin stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Slavicin VS Holesov
2 Buts Marqués 1.5
2.38 Buts Encaissés 1.75
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
88% Plus de 2.5 63%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavicin

(Home)
03 Oct
Slavicin
4 : 2
Batov
26 Sept
Prostejov B
2 : 1
Slavicin
19 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 1
Kromeriz B
12 Sept
Sternberk
1 : 3
Slavicin
05 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 2
Strani
Page 1 of 6

Holesov

(Away)
10 Oct
Holesov
4 : 3
Nove Sady
04 Oct
Lanzhot
2 : 0
Holesov
26 Sept
Holesov
1 : 1
FK Kozlovice
18 Sept
Hluk
2 : 2
Holesov
12 Sept
Holesov
1 : 2
Breclav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vsechovice 10 9 0 1 38:9 27
2 FK Kozlovice 10 7 3 0 27:9 24
3 Strani 9 7 1 1 35:14 22
4 Lanzhot 10 7 0 3 19:14 21
5 SK Krumvir 10 6 1 3 18:16 19
6 Sternberk 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Slavicin 10 5 1 4 21:18 16
8 Breclav 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
9 Prostejov B 10 4 3 3 21:20 15
10 Hluk 10 3 5 2 21:15 14
11 Holesov 10 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 Brumov 10 2 1 7 15:31 7
13 Bzenec-Vracov 10 2 0 8 15:32 6
14 Kromeriz B 9 1 2 6 7:17 5
15 Nove Sady 10 1 1 8 15:40 4
16 Batov 10 0 0 10 9:35 0
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)