Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pasienky, Bratislava
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Slovan Bratislava B host Inter Bratislava in the 2. liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Slovan Bratislava B at 1.75 goals for, 1.25 against; Inter Bratislava at 1.77 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Inter Bratislava slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 mars 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.44) point toward Inter Bratislava. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
Slovan Bratislava B
39%
Nuls
31%
Inter Bratislava
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Inter Bratislava carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Inter Bratislava have taken 2 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Slovan Bratislava B Match sans Encaisser 16%
Inter Bratislava Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava
Matchs Joués 28 30
Victoires 12 15
Nuls 8 6
Défaites 8 9
Buts Marqués 1.75 1.77
Buts Encaissés 1.25 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

7 mars 2026 2. liga
Inter Bratislava vs Slovan Bratislava B
2:0
15 août 2025 2. liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
0:1
1 févr. 2023 Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Slovan Bratislava B 30 / 100
Inter Bratislava 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Slovan Bratislava B Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Slovan Bratislava B found the back of the net in 89% of recent matches (28 games).

Inter Bratislava let in goals in 67% of their last 30 matches.

Slovan Bratislava B went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.33 goals as a typical output.

Tendances de Buts

Slovan Bratislava B VS Inter Bratislava
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.13
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Bratislava B

(Home)
11 Oct
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
03 Oct
Zvolen
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava B
27 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 2
Presov
20 Sept
Galanta
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava B
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

Inter Bratislava

(Away)
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
29 Sept
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezova
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
19 Sept
FK Humenne
1 : 1
Inter Bratislava
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)