Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Spartak Sobeslav vs SK Strakonice 1908 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group A Stadium Sobeslav, Sobeslav
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Spartak Sobeslav host SK Strakonice 1908 in the 4. liga - Group A. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Spartak Sobeslav at 2.57 goals for, 1.46 against; SK Strakonice 1908 at 2.83 for, 1.59 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (2.31 xG vs 1.88) point toward Spartak Sobeslav. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Spartak Sobeslav
17%
Nuls
13%
SK Strakonice 1908
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Spartak Sobeslav

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • SK Strakonice 1908 have won more games recently than Spartak Sobeslav.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Spartak Sobeslav taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 90%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 90%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 80.6%
Spartak Sobeslav Match sans Encaisser 10%
SK Strakonice 1908 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Spartak Sobeslav SK Strakonice 1908
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 18 19
Nuls 5 1
Défaites 5 9
Buts Marqués 2.57 2.83
Buts Encaissés 1.46 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 2.31 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Spartak Sobeslav 65 / 100
SK Strakonice 1908 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Spartak Sobeslav SK Strakonice 1908

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Spartak Sobeslav Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Spartak Sobeslav's goal record stands at 100% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

SK Strakonice 1908's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Spartak Sobeslav has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: SK Strakonice 1908 has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Spartak Sobeslav VS SK Strakonice 1908
2 Buts Marqués 2
1.75 Buts Encaissés 2.63
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
100% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Spartak Sobeslav

(Home)
10 Oct
Krimice
3 : 2
Spartak Sobeslav
03 Oct
Spartak Sobeslav
2 : 1
Doubravka
27 Sept
Milevsko
1 : 2
Spartak Sobeslav
19 Sept
Spartak Sobeslav
3 : 1
Taborsko akademie
04 Sept
Hluboka nad Vltavou
2 : 2
Spartak Sobeslav
Page 1 of 6

SK Strakonice 1908

(Away)
11 Oct
SK Strakonice 1908
1 : 4
Petrin Plzen
03 Oct
SK Horovice
2 : 1
SK Strakonice 1908
27 Sept
SK Strakonice 1908
2 : 3
Cesky Krumlov
18 Sept
FK Komarov
4 : 4
SK Strakonice 1908
13 Sept
SK Strakonice 1908
3 : 0
Rokycany
Page 1 of 6